Certificates of Excellence and Distinction in Teaching - Recipients, Spring 2014

› Certificates of Distinction for TFs, TAs and CAs by Name
› Certificates of Distinction for TFs, TAs and CAs by Course
› Certificates of Excellence for Lecturers and Preceptors by Name
› Certificates of Excellence for Lecturers and Preceptors by Course


Certificates of Distinction by Name

Last Name First Name Middle Name Course Name
Abu hussein Tarek   ARABIC   131b
Achakulwisut Pattanun   E-PSCI   133
Ackerman Matthew Samuel STAT   104
Addicott Ethan Teichman MATH    19a
Addison Brian James SCI-LIVSYS    16
Adler Rachel Ramlet SCI-LIVSYS    19
Adolf Robert Douglas ENG-SCI    96
Aharoni Osnat   MOD-HEB   130b
Aharoni Osnat   MOD-HEB   120b
Ahmed Omar Jamil NEUROBIO   101hfj
Aizman Anna   RUSS Bt
Akyeampong Flora   AFRAMER    90r.q
Alibhai Ali asgar Hussamuddin ARABIC A
Allison Christopher Mark Brady US-WORLD    12
Alpoge Levent Hasan Ali MATH    55b
Altheimer Benjamin Daniel CHEM   165
Amir Ofra   COMPSCI   280r
Anderson Colleen Elizabeth US-WORLD    40
Andrianarivo rakotobe Franck   FRENCH    40
Andrianarivo rakotobe Franck   FRENCH    30
Aresu Francesco Marco ITAL Ab
Arora Vishal Singh ECON  1010b
Arraiza Rivera Antonio Jose SPANSH    70c
Arthurs Ryan   VES   144r
Arthurs Ryan   VES    41a
Asad Asad Lugman SOCIOL    24
Baca Trevor   MUSIC   161r
Baduel Pierre   OEB   185
Barclay Kristin Ila ENG-SCI    50
Bartlett Charles Frederick CULTR&BLF    35
Bartlett Charles Frederick CLAS-STDY    97b
Becerra David Jose MATH    21a
Beljean Stefan   SOCIOL    97
Bell John Frederick AESTH&INTP    15
Bell Monica Clarice SOCIOL    97
Bellisari Andrew Harold SOC-WORLD    18
Ben ismail Youssef   ARABIC Bb
Bendelsmith Andrew James CHEM    20
Bermeo Layla   US-WORLD    12
Bhattacharyya Anouska   PSY  1703
Bielskis Lukas   ENG-SCI    51
Blaine Rachel Eugenia SCI-LIVSYS    19
Blankenship Samantha Lynn LATIN Ab
Block Mara Gertrude WOMGEN  1210st
Blusiewicz Tomasz   HIST    82f
Bobrycki Shane   SOC-WORLD    53
Boeke Caroline Elizabeth SCI-LIVSYS    19
Bohlen Casey Daniel US-WORLD    41
Booth Joseph Malcolm ENG-SCI    50
Bouchard Shane Robert CHEM    27
Bracher David Olmstead PHYSCI     3
Brandt James Edwin GOV    10
Bruich Gregory Alan ECON  1410
Burton Elisabeth Katherine HIST    60g
Caine Simon Barak NEUROBIO   101hfb
Callaghan Kristina Marie PHYSCI     3
Campana Andrew Pasquale EASTD    97ab
Campbell Austin Lee CULTR&BLF    58
Caride Javier   PHIL    15
Carstens Charles George SAS   100r
Carter David Seward EXPOS    40
Castillo Eric Rafael SCI-LIVSYS    16
Cervone Daniel Leonard STAT   303hf
Chachage Chambi Seithy SWAHILI A
Chadbourne Kathryn Ann CELTIC   101
Chakrabortty Abhishek   BIOSTAT   244
Chapman Alison Georgina ENGLISH   178x
Chen Guangchen   AESTH&INTP    47
Chen Xiaodi   CHNSE   280
Chen Xiuye   LIFESCI   100r
Chiriguayo William David HIST  1511
Cho YaeJin   SOC-WORLD    27
Chowdhury Debanjan   PHYSICS   232
Claridge Daniel Mark VES   150br
Clines Gregory Michael US-WORLD    32
Cole Jennifer S. SCI-PHYUNV    25
Coliaei Soroor   ITAL Ab
Conley Kassandra Leighann CELTIC   138
Connelly Coleman   CLASSIC    98
Conti Gregory Andrew GOV    97
Cowdery Taylor   CULTR&BLF    51
Cowdery Taylor   ETH-REASON    37
Creamer Cosette Dobrzanski GOV    94hu
Cubuk Ekin Dogus PHYSICS   295a
Cui Lihui   CHNSE   120b
D' Amour Alexander Nicholas STAT   225
D'amico John Mark FRENCH   177
Darby Patrice S. MCB   234
Darnell Alicia Marie Cordes MCB    54
Day Robert Watson CHEM   158
De Neve Jan-walter Julien Liliane Marie SOC-WORLD    24
Debruyn Rubio Deirdre Anne US-WORLD    32
Degirmenci Alperen   ENG-SCI    51
Delgado velazquez Humberto   SPANSH    50
Dempsey Jamie Michelle MCB    54
Dezzani Huff Connor Maurilio GOV  1729
Dickensheets Benjamin David ENG-SCI    50
Dierickx Marion Inge ASTRON    16
Ding Jie   APMTH   106
Ding Peng   STAT   211
Ding Yue   SOC-WORLD    49
Dodell-Feder David   PSY   975
Doherty Margaret O'connor ENGLISH   178x
Dourou Calliopi Ioannis HIST  1035
Dragoi Octav Ioan MATH    55b
Dungy Madeleine Louise Lynch HIST    79e
Dzanic Dzavid   HIST    97a
Dzanic Dzavid   ARABIC Bb
Eddy Zoe Antoinette ANTHRO  1882
Edson Aubrey L. PSY  1503
Elsey Tom   PHYSCI     3
Eur Christopher Whan MATH   110
Faesi Christopher Michael ASTRON   100
Fallon Cara Kiernan HISTSCI   138
Fang Jieping   PHYSCI     3
Fang Shiang   PHYSCI     3
Farhi David   PHYSICS   143a
Fay Jacob Zadorozny US-WORLD    35
Fedyk Anastassia   ECON   970
Feller Avi Isaac STAT    98
Ferko Christian A. PSY  1010
Flaxman Laura Ann US-WORLD    35
Fleming Kathleen Elizabeth MCB    54
Ford Stephen Patrick AESTH&INTP    36
Fort Joseph Giovanni MUSIC   127r
Fort Joseph Giovanni MUSIC     2
Foster Peter J ENG-SCI   123
Fournier Jessica   PHYSCI    11
Francis David Stewart SPANSH C
Fratto Elena   CULTR&BLF    58
Fryer Ashley-Kay   GHHP    50
Gafford Joshua Ball ENG-SCI   227
Gajdos Zofia Katherine MICROBI   201
Gann Amanda Michela FRENCH   148c
Gao Panpan   CHNSE   130b
Gao Panpan   CHNSE   140b
Garcia Horton Viviana   STAT   186
Gebert Theresa Susanna STAT   111
Gee Grace Gu COMPSCI   181
Gemar Lukas Benjamin MATH    21b
Gill  Robert Brady VES    40a
Giurgica-tiron Tudor   MATH    25b
Glatt Carra   ENGLISH   178x
Goldman Aaron James SOC-WORLD    24
Gontijo Viviane   PORTUG Ad
Grasset Morell Eloi   SPANSH    40
Gray Andrew Franklin SPANSH C
Green Daniel Luke claude ETH-REASON    28
Green Jesse Aron VES   126r
Griesser Timothy   COMPSCI   164
Griffin Jasmine   MATH    23b
Grondin Nicholas A MUSIC   186
Grossman Shelby   GOV    97
Grunes Marissa Elizabeth ENGLISH    67
Guggiana Drago Andres LIFESCI     1b
Gupta Manish   APMTH    50
Gupta Rajat   SCRB    25
Gutlerner Johanna   NEUROBIO   101hfi
Han Boran   CHEM    27
Han Gru   SOCIOL   137
Handorff Paul Emanuel COMPSCI    20
Hankins Sarah Elizabeth SOCIOL   115
Harley Alicia Grace ESPP    11
Harpham John Samuel GOV  1080
Harrison Alexis Stephania hsiao OEB   167
Hassell Bryan   ENG-SCI   123
Hauser Oliver Paul MATH   243
Heath Martha Pemberton ENG-SCI   150
Heller Michael C MUSIC   250hf
Hendey Eric Michael STAT   107
Hennessy Jonathan P. STAT   149
Henninger Jonathan Edward SCRB   167
Herzog Jonathan   STAT   104
Heyde Alexander Joseph MATH    19b
Hill Jonathan David ECON    10b
Hlavac Marek   ECON   970
Hlavac Marek   ECON  1425
Hoke Justin Michael MUSIC   150b
Holland Donal Padraic ENG-SCI   227
Hou Xun   NEUROBIO   101hfg
Hsu Yu-Han Huang BIOPHYS   205
Hulsey John Andrew VES    96r
Hulsey John Andrew VES    80
Hwang Seong Hyun STAT   107
Iff-Noel Flora   FRENCH Acd
Imparato Sergio   HIST  1155
Imparato Sergio   US-WORLD    20
Iovan Diana Alexandra CHEM    40
Jang Sumin   MCB   111
Jarrett Sanchez Mario BCMP   301qc
Jeong Eunkyoung   KOREAN Bb
Johnston William Ryan US-WORLD    35
Juckno Alexandra Marie DRAMA   118
Juette Daniel   HIST  1155
Junge Justin Anthony PSY  1150
Junge Justin Anthony PSY   975
Juras Randall   ECON   970
Kanten Bethany James ENG-SCI    52
Kay Emily H OEB    53
Kekre Rohan   ECON  2010d
Kelley Luke Zoltan ASTRON    16
Kelly Joseph   STAT   123
Kester Michael   COMPSCI   165
Keum Nana   SCI-LIVSYS    19
Khoja Neelam M ANE   103
Kibler Bethany Anne ANTHRO    97z
Kim Joann   PHYSCI     1
Kim Namhun   STAT   104
Kim Nuri   SOC-WORLD    27
Kim Seohyun   CHEM    27
Kingsley Evan Prentice OEB   399
Klein Dorian B. ECON   970
Kleinlein Claudia   CHEM    20
Klim Joseph   SCRB   165
Knudson Ericka Karina FRENCH    61m
Knudson Ericka Karina FRENCH    30
Ko Lai Man Raymond   MATH    19a
Koh Tsin Yen   GOV    97
Komar Peter   PHYSICS   153
Komarov Tsvetan Atanasov COMPSCI    20
Kuhnicke Bjorn   GERMAN Cb
Lada Akos   ECON   970
Ladds Dylan R. VES   153br
Ladds Dylan R. FRSEMR    33o
Lannom Sarah Case LATIN Bb
Lanzas Eugenio   SPANSH    50
Lau Chun Yue Geoffrey   NEUROBIO   101hfg
Leboeuf Celine Christelle PHIL    97
Lee Joseph J STAT   111
Lee Joseph Kunhi SOC-WORLD    24
Lee Joshua Ko-Lun COMPSCI    51
Lee Jungmin   VES   193
Lee Won Kuk ENG-SCI   128
Leidl Mathias Alois CHEM    27
Lesley Michael Jeremy CULTR&BLF    23
Lewis Zachary Robert OEB   167
Ley Christy Ley SOCIOL    25
Liang Norah Eileen CHEM    27
Lim Jeanette li Li OEB    57
Lim Jennifer   DRAMA   133
Lim Jennifer   VES    50
Lin Xinyi   APMTH    50
Lincoln Sarah Hope   PSY   975
Lindsey Lucy Frances verne VES    51a
Lira Obed Omar SPANSH Ab
Lira Obed Omar ANTHRO  1648
Littlejohn Andrew Lewis ANTHRO  1995
Liu David Cheng APMTH   105
Liu David Jesse COMPSCI   124
Liu Tuo   FRENCH Ab
Liu Yuen-Joyce   LIFESCI     1b
Llorente Bravo Marta   SPANSH Aa
Lock Simon James SCI-PHYUNV    30
Lockwood Benjamin B ECON    10b
Lopez Alexandra Noelle MATH Mb
Lopez Ian Alexander MATH Mb
Lopez Luis Fernando SPANSH    40
Lou Xiabing   APPHY   291
Lubin Todd Andrew COMPSCI   124
Lucas Olivia Rose MUSIC    51b
Luehrman Sarah Poling ITAL    30
Luemers Arndt   GERMAN   146
Luemers Arndt   GERMAN Cb
Lujan diaz Martha P. SPANSH C
Ma Hongyao   ENG-SCI   156
Mabud Rakeen Sayeeda GOV    97
Madore Kevin Paul PSY  1901b
Maekawa Wakana   JAPAN   140b
Marcucilli Paul Vincent CULTR&BLF    31
Margo Daniel Wyatt COMPSCI   161
Marshall John Louis GOV  2006
Martinez alvarez Maria jose   SPANSH Ab
Masland Sara Rose PSY   971
Massenkoff Maxim N. PSY  1010
Masui Yumi   JAPAN   130b
Masui Yumi   JAPAN Bb
Materni Michele   SOCIOL   172
Mayer Nathaniel Katkin MATH    25b
Mazurenko Anton   PHYSICS   175
Mcdanel Bradley   COMPSCI   144r
McDonald Michael J OEB   230
McKenna Terrence Barry ENG-SCI    52
McMahon Austin M MUSIC   186
McMann Daniel Dale ECON    10b
Mcmullen Albert Joseph CULTR&BLF    51
McRae Calista Anne AESTH&INTP    38
McRae Calista Anne ENGLISH   160b
McSpadden James Randolph HIST  1079
Melgarejo Torres Carolina   SPANSH    30
Mellen Gregory Robert LATIN K
Menu Gregoire Alexis FRENCH Ab
Miao Diana   STAT   104
Mihailescu Ion Gabriel HISTSCI    97
Mihelich Thibaut   FRENCH    55
Miller Christopher   E-PSCI   238
Miller Kelly Anne APPHY    50b
Miller Yonatan Shmuel CULTR&BLF    23
Mirkin Ekaterina V. LIFESCI     1b
Mitchell Ernest Julius AFRAMER   131
Mitra Prahar   PHYSICS    15b
Mmari Judith M. SWAHILI   101br
Monks Keenan   COMPSCI    20
Montero Diez Cristina   LIFESCI     1b
Moore Mary   SCI-PHYUNV    25
Moore Talia Yuki OEB    53
Morales Sergio Arturo ENG-SCI    51
Moreno palmero Maria celeste   SPANSH C
Moreno palmero Maria celeste   SPANSH Ab
Mori Yuta   JAPAN Bb
Mori Yuta   JAPAN   120b
Moseley Rowland Paul MUSIC     2
Motia Michael Ali CULTR&BLF    32
Nader-esfahani Sanam   FRENCH    30
Nash Trevor Ray ENG-SCI    50
Nee David A de Bary ENGLISH   124d
Neill Tyler Graham SANSKRIT   101b
Nichols Shaun Steven HIST  1457
Nili Yaron Gavriel ECON   970
Noel Pascal Jose ECON  1420
Norton Daniel Douglas APMTH    21b
Nutt Lispeth Jane ARABIC A
O' Reilly Sean D EASTD    97ab
O'Donnell Sean Tath HISTSCI   140v
Oberholtzer Josiah Wolf MUSIC   167r
Odstrcil Iris   MCB   105
Ogawa Melodie Chika GOV    97
Olken George Thomas VES   152r
Orbach Dan   ETH-REASON    12
Overvelde Johannes Tesse bastiaan ENG-SCI   128
Pamuk Zeynep   GOV    97
Park Heng-jin   MUSIC   187rg
Park Jisung   ECON  1420
Park Jisung   ECON    10b
Park Monica Sungahe HIST    80a
Patel Dinyar Phiroze HIST  1457
Paul Ruxandra   GOV    94xp
Pearson Daniel Stark SCRB   167
Pech Hans   GERMAN Bab
Penka Philipp Sebastian CZCH A
Penner Katherine Leigh MATH     1b
Penner Katherine Leigh MATH Mb
Perez Luis Antonio MATH    21b
Perez truglia Ricardo nicolas   ECON   985o
Perlin Julie R. SCRB   167
Pettigrew Stephen Scott GOV  2001
Plagborg-Moller Mikkel   ECON  2120
Policarpo Rocco Louis CHEM    27
Politte Paul Edwin SPANSH    61n
Popa Cristina Georgeta PHYSCI     3
Pope Andrew Joseph HIST    74n
Poulson-bryant Scott   AFRAMER    10
Powell Thomas L OEB    55
Powell Thomas L OEB   157
Price Max Daniel ANTHRO  1080
Prillaman Soledad Artiz GOV  2001
Proulx Michael Gregory MATH   137
Quinonez Glenda   SPANSH Acd
Radway John North AESTH&INTP    12
Rangan Ramya   COMPSCI   124
Raskin Samuel David MATH    99r
Rauen Matthew James COMPSCI   124
Rausch Emma Wills MATH     1a
Regan Stephanie Nicole SCRB    25
Reh Rebecca Kiefer MCB   146
Reich James David RELIGION    99
Rennebohm Katherine Shanne VES    72
Rennix Margaret Cameron ENGLISH   178x
Rhines Andrew Nelson E-PSCI    22
Rhinesmith Jonathan   ECON  1760
Riegler Clemens Werner LIFESCI   100r
Riojas Joshua   ECON    10b
Roemisch Mark   GERMAN Bab
Rose Kathryn Germaine FRENCH Aa
Roth Nicolas Jan URD   101
Russell Shelbi Lianne OEB   234
Ryappo Sergey   FOLKMYTH   106
Saka Gizem   ECON   970
Saliba Richard Jean ENG-SCI    50
Sandel Adam Emanuel US-WORLD    20
Sandelson Jasmin Aviva SOCIOL   209
Savoia Paolo   HISTSCI   112
Schamun Katrin   GERMAN A
Schneider Elliot   PHYSICS    15a
Schnidman Evan A ECON   970
Schub Robert Jay GOV    40
Schubert Christian R. LIFESCI     1b
Schwaller Tyler Matthew CULTR&BLF    23
Scofield Rebecca Elena US-WORLD    26
Scott Laurie Ann PSY    18
Seawright Max Ashton PORTUG Ab
Sedgwick Daniel Dushan MUSIC    51b
Senaratne Tharanga Niroshini GENETIC   219
Seress Laszlo Ryan PHYSCI     1
Sezer Ovul   ECON   970
Shah Nihar Divyesh ECON  1420
Shan Yutong   SCI-PHYUNV    30
Shankar Ananth   MATH    21b
Shapira Roy   ECON   970
Shen Yu   OEB   223
Sheridan John Thomas MATH    21b
Shih Ting-yu   BE   125
Shivamoggi Rohini Bhimsen APMTH   120
Shryock Benjamin Berry COMPSCI    51
Siegelberg Mira Leia SOC-STD    10b
Skalamera Morena   GOV  1243
Slepian Zachary Scott ASTRON    16
Smet Kim Sarah maria ESPP    10
Smith Evann Geneva GOV    97
Sohn Young ik   ENG-SCI   274
Song Hummy   GHHP    50
Spearman William R PHYSCI     3
Squibb Stephen   ENGLISH   170a
Stack Adam David HIST  1079
Stearns Weston Thomas STAT   102
Stolper Samuel Israel ECON   970
Strand Oliver Dana VES   131h
Strebl Martin Georg CHEM   156
Sudarsky Benjamin Reed ECON  1000b
Takacs Axel Marc AESTH&INTP    54
Tan Weiyu Wayne SOC-WORLD    22
Tanaka Adam Hartman US-WORLD    29
Tang Qiaomei   CHNSE   163
Tangpeerachaikul Anupong   CHEM   110
Ter-Ovanesyan Dmitry   SCRB   157
Thornton Michael Alan SOC-WORLD    22
Threlkeld Aubry Dustin WOMGEN  1243
Tomlinson Brian   GOV  1092
Tong Kristopher   MUSIC   187rg
Tong Liuchuan   CHEM    27
Tsai Cheng-yu   LING   241r
Uy Michael Sy MUSIC     1b
Vasquez Toral Enzo Enrique STAT   104
Vassileva Maria Petrova RUSS A
Vazquez Sara Elisabeth SCRB    25
Velazquez Sofia Samanta STAT   104
Vidan Aida   BCS Cr
Vogt Isabel Marley MATH    23b
Volberding Peter Timothy SOC-WORLD    49
Wacker Sarah A LIFESCI   100r
Walsh Sean Thomas MATH    21b
Wang Jeffrey Bond PHYSICS   223
Wang Pin-Wen   ENG-SCI    50
Wang Tout Taotao SCI-PHYUNV    26
Wang Yong Jin   COMPSCI   181
Wang Zhaoning   ECON  1060
Warner Jason Scott GOV  1750
Weary Taylor Evans SWAHILI A
Weber Benjamin David US-WORLD    28
Weinstein Madeline   AESTH&INTP    12
Wellons Sarah   SCI-PHYUNV    19
Werkema Rachel Deyette ECON    10b
White Meredith Brynne HAA    96a
White Steven James ECON    10b
Willis Alexander Masato PHYSCI     1
Wise Tess Elizabeth GOV  1372
Wiseman Samuel Joshua COMPSCI   181
Wiskow Ole   SCRB   165
Wu Albert Yuejun COMPSCI   181
Wu Evan   STAT   123
Wu Yifan   COMPSCI    20
Wyman Anne Julia ENGLISH    98r
Wyman Anne Julia ENGLISH    53
Xu Erqian   CHNSE   123xb
Xu Liang   SOC-WORLD    49
Yeh Hsin-hung   CHNSE   163
Yeh Hsin-hung   CHNSE   140b
Ying Jie   CHNSE Bb
Yoeli Erez   ECON   970
Yu Kenny   COMPSCI   161
Yuan Lo-Hua Isabel STAT   111
Zaghoo Mohamed   PHYSICS    95
Zaitseva Lioudmila Alexeevna RUSS A
Zaleski John Ariel AESTH&INTP    54
Zechory Tali Sarah FRENCH Ab
Zeniou Simos   CULTR&BLF    35
Zhang David Tianbai APMTH    21b
Zhang Jiani   CHNSE   130b
Zhang Letian   SOCIOL   137
Zhang William Tianlan APMTH    21b
Zhao Anna Maria MATH     1b
Zhao Daniel Bo APMTH    50
Zhao Jun   CHNSE   120b
Zhao Ziqing   CHEM   161
Zhou Ding   COMPSCI    51
Zhou Kang   CHNSE Bb
Zhu Yicheng   STAT   123

Certificates of Distinction by Course Name

Last Name First Name Middle Name Course Name
Radway John North AESTH&INTP    12
Weinstein Madeline   AESTH&INTP    12
Bell John Frederick AESTH&INTP    15
Ford Stephen Patrick AESTH&INTP    36
McRae Calista Anne AESTH&INTP    38
Chen Guangchen   AESTH&INTP    47
Takacs Axel Marc AESTH&INTP    54
Zaleski John Ariel AESTH&INTP    54
Poulson-bryant Scott   AFRAMER    10
Akyeampong Flora   AFRAMER    90r.q
Mitchell Ernest Julius AFRAMER   131
Khoja Neelam M ANE   103
Kibler Bethany Anne ANTHRO    97z
Price Max Daniel ANTHRO  1080
Lira Obed Omar ANTHRO  1648
Eddy Zoe Antoinette ANTHRO  1882
Littlejohn Andrew Lewis ANTHRO  1995
Norton Daniel Douglas APMTH    21b
Zhang David Tianbai APMTH    21b
Zhang William Tianlan APMTH    21b
Gupta Manish   APMTH    50
Lin Xinyi   APMTH    50
Zhao Daniel Bo APMTH    50
Liu David Cheng APMTH   105
Ding Jie   APMTH   106
Shivamoggi Rohini Bhimsen APMTH   120
Miller Kelly Anne APPHY    50b
Lou Xiabing   APPHY   291
Abu hussein Tarek   ARABIC   131b
Alibhai Ali asgar Hussamuddin ARABIC A
Nutt Lispeth Jane ARABIC A
Ben ismail Youssef   ARABIC Bb
Dzanic Dzavid   ARABIC Bb
Dierickx Marion Inge ASTRON    16
Kelley Luke Zoltan ASTRON    16
Slepian Zachary Scott ASTRON    16
Faesi Christopher Michael ASTRON   100
Jarrett Sanchez Mario BCMP   301qc
Vidan Aida   BCS Cr
Shih Ting-yu   BE   125
Hsu Yu-Han Huang BIOPHYS   205
Chakrabortty Abhishek   BIOSTAT   244
Chadbourne Kathryn Ann CELTIC   101
Conley Kassandra Leighann CELTIC   138
Bendelsmith Andrew James CHEM    20
Kleinlein Claudia   CHEM    20
Bouchard Shane Robert CHEM    27
Han Boran   CHEM    27
Kim Seohyun   CHEM    27
Leidl Mathias Alois CHEM    27
Liang Norah Eileen CHEM    27
Policarpo Rocco Louis CHEM    27
Tong Liuchuan   CHEM    27
Iovan Diana Alexandra CHEM    40
Tangpeerachaikul Anupong   CHEM   110
Strebl Martin Georg CHEM   156
Day Robert Watson CHEM   158
Zhao Ziqing   CHEM   161
Altheimer Benjamin Daniel CHEM   165
Cui Lihui   CHNSE   120b
Zhao Jun   CHNSE   120b
Xu Erqian   CHNSE   123xb
Gao Panpan   CHNSE   130b
Zhang Jiani   CHNSE   130b
Gao Panpan   CHNSE   140b
Yeh Hsin-hung   CHNSE   140b
Tang Qiaomei   CHNSE   163
Yeh Hsin-hung   CHNSE   163
Chen Xiaodi   CHNSE   280
Ying Jie   CHNSE Bb
Zhou Kang   CHNSE Bb
Bartlett Charles Frederick CLAS-STDY    97b
Connelly Coleman   CLASSIC    98
Handorff Paul Emanuel COMPSCI    20
Komarov Tsvetan Atanasov COMPSCI    20
Monks Keenan   COMPSCI    20
Wu Yifan   COMPSCI    20
Lee Joshua Ko-Lun COMPSCI    51
Shryock Benjamin Berry COMPSCI    51
Zhou Ding   COMPSCI    51
Liu David Jesse COMPSCI   124
Lubin Todd Andrew COMPSCI   124
Rangan Ramya   COMPSCI   124
Rauen Matthew James COMPSCI   124
Mcdanel Bradley   COMPSCI   144r
Margo Daniel Wyatt COMPSCI   161
Yu Kenny   COMPSCI   161
Griesser Timothy   COMPSCI   164
Kester Michael   COMPSCI   165
Gee Grace Gu COMPSCI   181
Wang Yong Jin   COMPSCI   181
Wiseman Samuel Joshua COMPSCI   181
Wu Albert Yuejun COMPSCI   181
Amir Ofra   COMPSCI   280r
Lesley Michael Jeremy CULTR&BLF    23
Miller Yonatan Shmuel CULTR&BLF    23
Schwaller Tyler Matthew CULTR&BLF    23
Marcucilli Paul Vincent CULTR&BLF    31
Motia Michael Ali CULTR&BLF    32
Bartlett Charles Frederick CULTR&BLF    35
Zeniou Simos   CULTR&BLF    35
Cowdery Taylor   CULTR&BLF    51
Mcmullen Albert Joseph CULTR&BLF    51
Campbell Austin Lee CULTR&BLF    58
Fratto Elena   CULTR&BLF    58
Penka Philipp Sebastian CZCH A
Juckno Alexandra Marie DRAMA   118
Lim Jennifer   DRAMA   133
Rhines Andrew Nelson E-PSCI    22
Achakulwisut Pattanun   E-PSCI   133
Miller Christopher   E-PSCI   238
Campana Andrew Pasquale EASTD    97ab
O' Reilly Sean D EASTD    97ab
Hill Jonathan David ECON    10b
Lockwood Benjamin B ECON    10b
McMann Daniel Dale ECON    10b
Park Jisung   ECON    10b
Riojas Joshua   ECON    10b
Werkema Rachel Deyette ECON    10b
White Steven James ECON    10b
Fedyk Anastassia   ECON   970
Hlavac Marek   ECON   970
Juras Randall   ECON   970
Klein Dorian B. ECON   970
Lada Akos   ECON   970
Nili Yaron Gavriel ECON   970
Saka Gizem   ECON   970
Schnidman Evan A ECON   970
Sezer Ovul   ECON   970
Shapira Roy   ECON   970
Stolper Samuel Israel ECON   970
Yoeli Erez   ECON   970
Perez truglia Ricardo nicolas   ECON   985o
Sudarsky Benjamin Reed ECON  1000b
Arora Vishal Singh ECON  1010b
Wang Zhaoning   ECON  1060
Bruich Gregory Alan ECON  1410
Noel Pascal Jose ECON  1420
Park Jisung   ECON  1420
Shah Nihar Divyesh ECON  1420
Hlavac Marek   ECON  1425
Rhinesmith Jonathan   ECON  1760
Kekre Rohan   ECON  2010d
Plagborg-Moller Mikkel   ECON  2120
Barclay Kristin Ila ENG-SCI    50
Booth Joseph Malcolm ENG-SCI    50
Dickensheets Benjamin David ENG-SCI    50
Nash Trevor Ray ENG-SCI    50
Saliba Richard Jean ENG-SCI    50
Wang Pin-Wen   ENG-SCI    50
Bielskis Lukas   ENG-SCI    51
Degirmenci Alperen   ENG-SCI    51
Morales Sergio Arturo ENG-SCI    51
Kanten Bethany James ENG-SCI    52
McKenna Terrence Barry ENG-SCI    52
Adolf Robert Douglas ENG-SCI    96
Foster Peter J ENG-SCI   123
Hassell Bryan   ENG-SCI   123
Lee Won Kuk ENG-SCI   128
Overvelde Johannes Tesse bastiaan ENG-SCI   128
Heath Martha Pemberton ENG-SCI   150
Ma Hongyao   ENG-SCI   156
Gafford Joshua Ball ENG-SCI   227
Holland Donal Padraic ENG-SCI   227
Sohn Young ik   ENG-SCI   274
Wyman Anne Julia ENGLISH    53
Grunes Marissa Elizabeth ENGLISH    67
Wyman Anne Julia ENGLISH    98r
Nee David A de Bary ENGLISH   124d
McRae Calista Anne ENGLISH   160b
Squibb Stephen   ENGLISH   170a
Chapman Alison Georgina ENGLISH   178x
Doherty Margaret O'connor ENGLISH   178x
Glatt Carra   ENGLISH   178x
Rennix Margaret Cameron ENGLISH   178x
Smet Kim Sarah maria ESPP    10
Harley Alicia Grace ESPP    11
Orbach Dan   ETH-REASON    12
Green Daniel Luke claude ETH-REASON    28
Cowdery Taylor   ETH-REASON    37
Carter David Seward EXPOS    40
Ryappo Sergey   FOLKMYTH   106
Andrianarivo rakotobe Franck   FRENCH    30
Knudson Ericka Karina FRENCH    30
Nader-esfahani Sanam   FRENCH    30
Andrianarivo rakotobe Franck   FRENCH    40
Mihelich Thibaut   FRENCH    55
Knudson Ericka Karina FRENCH    61m
Gann Amanda Michela FRENCH   148c
D'amico John Mark FRENCH   177
Rose Kathryn Germaine FRENCH Aa
Liu Tuo   FRENCH Ab
Menu Gregoire Alexis FRENCH Ab
Zechory Tali Sarah FRENCH Ab
Iff-Noel Flora   FRENCH Acd
Ladds Dylan R. FRSEMR    33o
Senaratne Tharanga Niroshini GENETIC   219
Luemers Arndt   GERMAN   146
Schamun Katrin   GERMAN A
Pech Hans   GERMAN Bab
Roemisch Mark   GERMAN Bab
Kuhnicke Bjorn   GERMAN Cb
Luemers Arndt   GERMAN Cb
Fryer Ashley-Kay   GHHP    50
Song Hummy   GHHP    50
Brandt James Edwin GOV    10
Schub Robert Jay GOV    40
Creamer Cosette Dobrzanski GOV    94hu
Paul Ruxandra   GOV    94xp
Conti Gregory Andrew GOV    97
Grossman Shelby   GOV    97
Koh Tsin Yen   GOV    97
Mabud Rakeen Sayeeda GOV    97
Ogawa Melodie Chika GOV    97
Pamuk Zeynep   GOV    97
Smith Evann Geneva GOV    97
Harpham John Samuel GOV  1080
Tomlinson Brian   GOV  1092
Skalamera Morena   GOV  1243
Wise Tess Elizabeth GOV  1372
Dezzani Huff Connor Maurilio GOV  1729
Warner Jason Scott GOV  1750
Pettigrew Stephen Scott GOV  2001
Prillaman Soledad Artiz GOV  2001
Marshall John Louis GOV  2006
White Meredith Brynne HAA    96a
Burton Elisabeth Katherine HIST    60g
Pope Andrew Joseph HIST    74n
Dungy Madeleine Louise Lynch HIST    79e
Park Monica Sungahe HIST    80a
Blusiewicz Tomasz   HIST    82f
Dzanic Dzavid   HIST    97a
Dourou Calliopi Ioannis HIST  1035
McSpadden James Randolph HIST  1079
Stack Adam David HIST  1079
Imparato Sergio   HIST  1155
Juette Daniel   HIST  1155
Nichols Shaun Steven HIST  1457
Patel Dinyar Phiroze HIST  1457
Chiriguayo William David HIST  1511
Mihailescu Ion Gabriel HISTSCI    97
Savoia Paolo   HISTSCI   112
Fallon Cara Kiernan HISTSCI   138
O'Donnell Sean Tath HISTSCI   140v
Luehrman Sarah Poling ITAL    30
Aresu Francesco Marco ITAL Ab
Coliaei Soroor   ITAL Ab
Mori Yuta   JAPAN   120b
Masui Yumi   JAPAN   130b
Maekawa Wakana   JAPAN   140b
Masui Yumi   JAPAN Bb
Mori Yuta   JAPAN Bb
Jeong Eunkyoung   KOREAN Bb
Blankenship Samantha Lynn LATIN Ab
Lannom Sarah Case LATIN Bb
Mellen Gregory Robert LATIN K
Guggiana Drago Andres LIFESCI     1b
Liu Yuen-Joyce   LIFESCI     1b
Mirkin Ekaterina V. LIFESCI     1b
Montero Diez Cristina   LIFESCI     1b
Schubert Christian R. LIFESCI     1b
Chen Xiuye   LIFESCI   100r
Riegler Clemens Werner LIFESCI   100r
Wacker Sarah A LIFESCI   100r
Tsai Cheng-yu   LING   241r
Rausch Emma Wills MATH     1a
Penner Katherine Leigh MATH     1b
Zhao Anna Maria MATH     1b
Addicott Ethan Teichman MATH    19a
Ko Lai Man Raymond   MATH    19a
Heyde Alexander Joseph MATH    19b
Becerra David Jose MATH    21a
Gemar Lukas Benjamin MATH    21b
Perez Luis Antonio MATH    21b
Shankar Ananth   MATH    21b
Sheridan John Thomas MATH    21b
Walsh Sean Thomas MATH    21b
Griffin Jasmine   MATH    23b
Vogt Isabel Marley MATH    23b
Giurgica-tiron Tudor   MATH    25b
Mayer Nathaniel Katkin MATH    25b
Alpoge Levent Hasan Ali MATH    55b
Dragoi Octav Ioan MATH    55b
Raskin Samuel David MATH    99r
Eur Christopher Whan MATH   110
Proulx Michael Gregory MATH   137
Hauser Oliver Paul MATH   243
Lopez Alexandra Noelle MATH Mb
Lopez Ian Alexander MATH Mb
Penner Katherine Leigh MATH Mb
Darnell Alicia Marie Cordes MCB    54
Dempsey Jamie Michelle MCB    54
Fleming Kathleen Elizabeth MCB    54
Odstrcil Iris   MCB   105
Jang Sumin   MCB   111
Reh Rebecca Kiefer MCB   146
Darby Patrice S. MCB   234
Gajdos Zofia Katherine MICROBI   201
Aharoni Osnat   MOD-HEB   120b
Aharoni Osnat   MOD-HEB   130b
Uy Michael Sy MUSIC     1b
Fort Joseph Giovanni MUSIC     2
Moseley Rowland Paul MUSIC     2
Lucas Olivia Rose MUSIC    51b
Sedgwick Daniel Dushan MUSIC    51b
Fort Joseph Giovanni MUSIC   127r
Hoke Justin Michael MUSIC   150b
Baca Trevor   MUSIC   161r
Oberholtzer Josiah Wolf MUSIC   167r
Grondin Nicholas A MUSIC   186
McMahon Austin M MUSIC   186
Park Heng-jin   MUSIC   187rg
Tong Kristopher   MUSIC   187rg
Heller Michael C MUSIC   250hf
Caine Simon Barak NEUROBIO   101hfb
Hou Xun   NEUROBIO   101hfg
Lau Chun Yue Geoffrey   NEUROBIO   101hfg
Gutlerner Johanna   NEUROBIO   101hfi
Ahmed Omar Jamil NEUROBIO   101hfj
Kay Emily H OEB    53
Moore Talia Yuki OEB    53
Powell Thomas L OEB    55
Lim Jeanette li Li OEB    57
Powell Thomas L OEB   157
Harrison Alexis Stephania hsiao OEB   167
Lewis Zachary Robert OEB   167
Baduel Pierre   OEB   185
Shen Yu   OEB   223
McDonald Michael J OEB   230
Russell Shelbi Lianne OEB   234
Kingsley Evan Prentice OEB   399
Caride Javier   PHIL    15
Leboeuf Celine Christelle PHIL    97
Kim Joann   PHYSCI     1
Seress Laszlo Ryan PHYSCI     1
Willis Alexander Masato PHYSCI     1
Bracher David Olmstead PHYSCI     3
Callaghan Kristina Marie PHYSCI     3
Elsey Tom   PHYSCI     3
Fang Jieping   PHYSCI     3
Fang Shiang   PHYSCI     3
Popa Cristina Georgeta PHYSCI     3
Spearman William R PHYSCI     3
Fournier Jessica   PHYSCI    11
Schneider Elliot   PHYSICS    15a
Mitra Prahar   PHYSICS    15b
Zaghoo Mohamed   PHYSICS    95
Farhi David   PHYSICS   143a
Komar Peter   PHYSICS   153
Mazurenko Anton   PHYSICS   175
Wang Jeffrey Bond PHYSICS   223
Chowdhury Debanjan   PHYSICS   232
Cubuk Ekin Dogus PHYSICS   295a
Seawright Max Ashton PORTUG Ab
Gontijo Viviane   PORTUG Ad
Scott Laurie Ann PSY    18
Masland Sara Rose PSY   971
Dodell-Feder David   PSY   975
Junge Justin Anthony PSY   975
Lincoln Sarah Hope   PSY   975
Ferko Christian A. PSY  1010
Massenkoff Maxim N. PSY  1010
Junge Justin Anthony PSY  1150
Edson Aubrey L. PSY  1503
Bhattacharyya Anouska   PSY  1703
Madore Kevin Paul PSY  1901b
Reich James David RELIGION    99
Vassileva Maria Petrova RUSS A
Zaitseva Lioudmila Alexeevna RUSS A
Aizman Anna   RUSS Bt
Neill Tyler Graham SANSKRIT   101b
Carstens Charles George SAS   100r
Addison Brian James SCI-LIVSYS    16
Castillo Eric Rafael SCI-LIVSYS    16
Adler Rachel Ramlet SCI-LIVSYS    19
Blaine Rachel Eugenia SCI-LIVSYS    19
Boeke Caroline Elizabeth SCI-LIVSYS    19
Keum Nana   SCI-LIVSYS    19
Wellons Sarah   SCI-PHYUNV    19
Cole Jennifer S. SCI-PHYUNV    25
Moore Mary   SCI-PHYUNV    25
Wang Tout Taotao SCI-PHYUNV    26
Lock Simon James SCI-PHYUNV    30
Shan Yutong   SCI-PHYUNV    30
Gupta Rajat   SCRB    25
Regan Stephanie Nicole SCRB    25
Vazquez Sara Elisabeth SCRB    25
Ter-Ovanesyan Dmitry   SCRB   157
Klim Joseph   SCRB   165
Wiskow Ole   SCRB   165
Henninger Jonathan Edward SCRB   167
Pearson Daniel Stark SCRB   167
Perlin Julie R. SCRB   167
Siegelberg Mira Leia SOC-STD    10b
Bellisari Andrew Harold SOC-WORLD    18
Tan Weiyu Wayne SOC-WORLD    22
Thornton Michael Alan SOC-WORLD    22
De Neve Jan-walter Julien Liliane Marie SOC-WORLD    24
Goldman Aaron James SOC-WORLD    24
Lee Joseph Kunhi SOC-WORLD    24
Cho YaeJin   SOC-WORLD    27
Kim Nuri   SOC-WORLD    27
Ding Yue   SOC-WORLD    49
Volberding Peter Timothy SOC-WORLD    49
Xu Liang   SOC-WORLD    49
Bobrycki Shane   SOC-WORLD    53
Asad Asad Lugman SOCIOL    24
Ley Christy Ley SOCIOL    25
Beljean Stefan   SOCIOL    97
Bell Monica Clarice SOCIOL    97
Hankins Sarah Elizabeth SOCIOL   115
Han Gru   SOCIOL   137
Zhang Letian   SOCIOL   137
Materni Michele   SOCIOL   172
Sandelson Jasmin Aviva SOCIOL   209
Melgarejo Torres Carolina   SPANSH    30
Grasset Morell Eloi   SPANSH    40
Lopez Luis Fernando SPANSH    40
Delgado velazquez Humberto   SPANSH    50
Lanzas Eugenio   SPANSH    50
Politte Paul Edwin SPANSH    61n
Arraiza Rivera Antonio Jose SPANSH    70c
Llorente Bravo Marta   SPANSH Aa
Lira Obed Omar SPANSH Ab
Martinez alvarez Maria jose   SPANSH Ab
Moreno palmero Maria celeste   SPANSH Ab
Quinonez Glenda   SPANSH Acd
Francis David Stewart SPANSH C
Gray Andrew Franklin SPANSH C
Lujan diaz Martha P. SPANSH C
Moreno palmero Maria celeste   SPANSH C
Feller Avi Isaac STAT    98
Stearns Weston Thomas STAT   102
Ackerman Matthew Samuel STAT   104
Herzog Jonathan   STAT   104
Kim Namhun   STAT   104
Miao Diana   STAT   104
Vasquez Toral Enzo Enrique STAT   104
Velazquez Sofia Samanta STAT   104
Hendey Eric Michael STAT   107
Hwang Seong Hyun STAT   107
Gebert Theresa Susanna STAT   111
Lee Joseph J STAT   111
Yuan Lo-Hua Isabel STAT   111
Kelly Joseph   STAT   123
Wu Evan   STAT   123
Zhu Yicheng   STAT   123
Hennessy Jonathan P. STAT   149
Garcia Horton Viviana   STAT   186
Ding Peng   STAT   211
D' Amour Alexander Nicholas STAT   225
Cervone Daniel Leonard STAT   303hf
Mmari Judith M. SWAHILI   101br
Chachage Chambi Seithy SWAHILI A
Weary Taylor Evans SWAHILI A
Roth Nicolas Jan URD   101
Allison Christopher Mark Brady US-WORLD    12
Bermeo Layla   US-WORLD    12
Imparato Sergio   US-WORLD    20
Sandel Adam Emanuel US-WORLD    20
Scofield Rebecca Elena US-WORLD    26
Weber Benjamin David US-WORLD    28
Tanaka Adam Hartman US-WORLD    29
Clines Gregory Michael US-WORLD    32
Debruyn Rubio Deirdre Anne US-WORLD    32
Fay Jacob Zadorozny US-WORLD    35
Flaxman Laura Ann US-WORLD    35
Johnston William Ryan US-WORLD    35
Anderson Colleen Elizabeth US-WORLD    40
Bohlen Casey Daniel US-WORLD    41
Gill  Robert Brady VES    40a
Arthurs Ryan   VES    41a
Lim Jennifer   VES    50
Lindsey Lucy Frances verne VES    51a
Rennebohm Katherine Shanne VES    72
Hulsey John Andrew VES    80
Hulsey John Andrew VES    96r
Green Jesse Aron VES   126r
Strand Oliver Dana VES   131h
Arthurs Ryan   VES   144r
Claridge Daniel Mark VES   150br
Olken George Thomas VES   152r
Ladds Dylan R. VES   153br
Lee Jungmin   VES   193
Block Mara Gertrude WOMGEN  1210st
Threlkeld Aubry Dustin WOMGEN  1243

Certificates of Excellence by Name

Last Name First Name Middle Name Course Name
Abo Haggar Dalia   ARABIC A
Ackermann Christiane   GERMAN   203
Aguirre Oteiza Daniel   SPANSH    70c
Alkyam Sami Mohmoud ARABIC   241br
Alkyam Sami Mohmoud ARABIC A
Allen Michael Sean EXPOS    20.188
Barber David C. EXPOS    20.250
Bard Amy   URD   102
Barjamovic Gojko   ANE   103
Beaudoin Richard   MUSIC    51b
Beaudoin Richard   MUSIC   150b
Becker Peter   EXPOS    20.221
Bell Joshua David  ENGLISH Cbbr
Bell Joshua David  ENGLISH Chcr
Bergin Carole   FRENCH    55
Bergin Carole   FRENCH    30
Bloemendal Alexander   MATH   253y
Bowden Robert Thomas COMPSCI    51
Bowden Robert Thomas COMPSCI   165
Burkhardt Richard Wellington MUSIC   261r
Carballo Jennifer Lynn ANTHRO  1182
Chan Melody Tung MATH   137
Chen Owen   EXPOS    20.134
Chevant Aurélie   FRENCH    50
Chevant Aurélie   FRENCH    40
Chirkov Natalia   RUSS A
Chisholm Sarah A. MATH Mb
Delacy Richard Somers URD   101
Dillon Nara   EASTD   195
Fadnavis Sukhada   MATH   117
Fadnavis Sukhada   MATH   155r
Fleishman Ian Thomas GERMAN   178
Fobi Brian T EXPOS    20.224
Fobi Brian T EXPOS    20.225
Frey Darcy   ENGLISH Cnfr
Frey Darcy   ENGLISH Cnnr
Fulford Melinda Clare Baldwin HISTSCI   124v
Gallagher Katie Jane GOV    94al
Gao Binnan   CHNSE   130xb
Garfield Peter McKee MATH Mb
Gest Justin Daniel SOCIOL   138
Gest Justin Daniel GOV    94da
Gustafson Katherine  Bennett FRSEMR    39o
Harrison Chase Henri GOV  2011
Henderson Daniel Artie MUSIC   186
Hijazi Feryal   ARABIC A
Hong Zaneta H HAA    96a
Hu Haibo   CHNSE   130b
Jacobs Elissa Krakauer EXPOS    20.049
Jeong Hee-Jeong   KOREAN   120b
Johnson Jonah M EXPOS    20.165
Johnson Jonah M EXPOS    20.164
Kar Sohini   ANTHRO  1684
Kar Sohini   ANTHRO  1632
Kelley Randall S PHYSCI    12a
Kim Christina Dzin EXPOS    20.239
Kim Gina   VES   150br
Kimel Sasha Y. PSY  1558
Knezevic David J APCOMP   274
Lamont Owen A. ECON  1760
Leary Kimberlyn Rachael SOCIOL   169
Lehmiller Justin J. PSY  1054
Lehmiller Justin J. PSY  1703
Liazos Ariane Mary EXPOS    20.062
Liu Wei   CHNSE   163
Magnotti Laura M MCB   170
Marks Sam   ENGLISH Camr
Marks Sam   ENGLISH Ckr
Marsling Backvall Maja   SWEDISH Bbr
Martin Carla Denny AFRAMER   119x
Martinez Michele C. EXPOS    20.064
Matsumoto Yasuko   JAPAN   140b
Mcniff Kelsey W EXPOS    20.157
Minghelli Giuliana   ITAL   201r
Mitter Sreemati   HIST    60f
Mitter Sreemati   HIST    60g
Mukherjee Srilata   EXPOS    20.068
Newman Olivia K. SOC-STD    98ny
Nicolae Andreea Cristina LING   205r
Noll Nicole E. PSY  1009
Ohlberg Mareike   EASTD   128
Parker Holly A PSY  1503
Peeples Gregg Andrew HSEMR-WI    75
Rafinejad Daniel Reza PERSIAN A
Rapti Vassiliki   MODGRK   104
Rapti Vassiliki   MODGRK A
Reed Lawrence Ian PSY  1804
Reed Natalia   RUSS   103
Riley Patrick T GOV  2087
Rodman Halsey Clark VES   131h
Samuels Martin A MCB    54
Santillana Mauricio   APMTH   111
Seitchik Allison Elizabeth PSY  1008
Seitchik Allison Elizabeth PSY  1515
Shelton Emily Jane EXPOS    20.082
Shingu Ikue   JAPAN   120b
Simons Thomas   GOV  1209
Singh Harpreet   SAS   190
Sorensen Nils John PHYSCI    12a
Stepner Daniel   MUSIC   180r
Suh Junecue   MATH   233br
Sun Hongyun   CHNSE Bb
Tcherkassova Farida   RUSS Bt
Tcherkassova Farida   RUSS At
Terrones Joaquin Sebastian EXPOS    20.099
Trump Kris-Stella   GOV    94is
Tsoncheva Evelina   APMTH   105
Tuckerova Veronika   CZCH A
Tworek Heidi Jacqueline HIST  1079
Ungureanu Delia   LITER   151
Unrue Jane E EXPOS    20.104
Unrue Jane E EXPOS    20.103
Wang Xuedong   CHNSE   120b
Watson Alex   SANSKRIT   201br
Weitzel William Conrad EXPOS    20.113
Wientzen Timothy M. FRSEMR    30t
Witkov Carey   PHYSICS    15a
Witkov Carey   PHYSICS    15b
Yagi Miki   JAPAN   130b
Yan Lei   CHNSE   140b
Zhang Chen   CHNSE   107b
Zhang Chen   CHNSE   106b
Zhang Xin-Yi   CHNSE   142b
Zink Katherine Diane HEB  1420
Zohn Marjorie Eve EXPOS    40

Certificates of Excellence by Course

Last Name First Name Middle Name Course Name
Martin Carla Denny AFRAMER   119x
Barjamovic Gojko   ANE   103
Carballo Jennifer Lynn ANTHRO  1182
Kar Sohini   ANTHRO  1632
Kar Sohini   ANTHRO  1684
Knezevic David J APCOMP   274
Tsoncheva Evelina   APMTH   105
Santillana Mauricio   APMTH   111
Alkyam Sami Mohmoud ARABIC   241br
Abo Haggar Dalia   ARABIC A
Alkyam Sami Mohmoud ARABIC A
Hijazi Feryal   ARABIC A
Zhang Chen   CHNSE   106b
Zhang Chen   CHNSE   107b
Wang Xuedong   CHNSE   120b
Hu Haibo   CHNSE   130b
Gao Binnan   CHNSE   130xb
Yan Lei   CHNSE   140b
Zhang Xin-Yi   CHNSE   142b
Liu Wei   CHNSE   163
Sun Hongyun   CHNSE Bb
Bowden Robert Thomas COMPSCI    51
Bowden Robert Thomas COMPSCI   165
Tuckerova Veronika   CZCH A
Ohlberg Mareike   EASTD   128
Dillon Nara   EASTD   195
Lamont Owen A. ECON  1760
Marks Sam   ENGLISH Camr
Bell Joshua David  ENGLISH Cbbr
Bell Joshua David  ENGLISH Chcr
Marks Sam   ENGLISH Ckr
Frey Darcy   ENGLISH Cnfr
Frey Darcy   ENGLISH Cnnr
Jacobs Elissa Krakauer EXPOS    20.049
Liazos Ariane Mary EXPOS    20.062
Martinez Michele C. EXPOS    20.064
Mukherjee Srilata   EXPOS    20.068
Shelton Emily Jane EXPOS    20.082
Terrones Joaquin Sebastian EXPOS    20.099
Unrue Jane E EXPOS    20.103
Unrue Jane E EXPOS    20.104
Weitzel William Conrad EXPOS    20.113
Chen Owen   EXPOS    20.134
Mcniff Kelsey W EXPOS    20.157
Johnson Jonah M EXPOS    20.164
Johnson Jonah M EXPOS    20.165
Allen Michael Sean EXPOS    20.188
Becker Peter   EXPOS    20.221
Fobi Brian T EXPOS    20.224
Fobi Brian T EXPOS    20.225
Kim Christina Dzin EXPOS    20.239
Barber David C. EXPOS    20.250
Zohn Marjorie Eve EXPOS    40
Bergin Carole   FRENCH    30
Chevant Aurélie   FRENCH    40
Chevant Aurélie   FRENCH    50
Bergin Carole   FRENCH    55
Wientzen Timothy M. FRSEMR    30t
Gustafson Katherine  Bennett FRSEMR    39o
Fleishman Ian Thomas GERMAN   178
Ackermann Christiane   GERMAN   203
Gallagher Katie Jane GOV    94al
Gest Justin Daniel GOV    94da
Trump Kris-Stella   GOV    94is
Simons Thomas   GOV  1209
Harrison Chase Henri GOV  2011
Riley Patrick T GOV  2087
Hong Zaneta H HAA    96a
Zink Katherine Diane HEB  1420
Mitter Sreemati   HIST    60f
Mitter Sreemati   HIST    60g
Tworek Heidi Jacqueline HIST  1079
Fulford Melinda Clare Baldwin HISTSCI   124v
Peeples Gregg Andrew HSEMR-WI    75
Minghelli Giuliana   ITAL   201r
Shingu Ikue   JAPAN   120b
Yagi Miki   JAPAN   130b
Matsumoto Yasuko   JAPAN   140b
Jeong Hee-Jeong   KOREAN   120b
Nicolae Andreea Cristina LING   205r
Ungureanu Delia   LITER   151
Fadnavis Sukhada   MATH   117
Chan Melody Tung MATH   137
Fadnavis Sukhada   MATH   155r
Suh Junecue   MATH   233br
Bloemendal Alexander   MATH   253y
Chisholm Sarah A. MATH Mb
Garfield Peter McKee MATH Mb
Samuels Martin A MCB    54
Magnotti Laura M MCB   170
Rapti Vassiliki   MODGRK   104
Rapti Vassiliki   MODGRK A
Beaudoin Richard   MUSIC    51b
Beaudoin Richard   MUSIC   150b
Stepner Daniel   MUSIC   180r
Henderson Daniel Artie MUSIC   186
Burkhardt Richard Wellington MUSIC   261r
Rafinejad Daniel Reza PERSIAN A
Kelley Randall S PHYSCI    12a
Sorensen Nils John PHYSCI    12a
Witkov Carey   PHYSICS    15a
Witkov Carey   PHYSICS    15b
Seitchik Allison Elizabeth PSY  1008
Noll Nicole E. PSY  1009
Lehmiller Justin J. PSY  1054
Parker Holly A PSY  1503
Seitchik Allison Elizabeth PSY  1515
Kimel Sasha Y. PSY  1558
Lehmiller Justin J. PSY  1703
Reed Lawrence Ian PSY  1804
Reed Natalia   RUSS   103
Chirkov Natalia   RUSS A
Tcherkassova Farida   RUSS At
Tcherkassova Farida   RUSS Bt
Watson Alex   SANSKRIT   201br
Singh Harpreet   SAS   190
Newman Olivia K. SOC-STD    98ny
Gest Justin Daniel SOCIOL   138
Leary Kimberlyn Rachael SOCIOL   169
Aguirre Oteiza Daniel   SPANSH    70c
Marsling Backvall Maja   SWEDISH Bbr
Delacy Richard Somers URD   101
Bard Amy   URD   102
Rodman Halsey Clark VES   131h
Kim Gina   VES   150br