Certificates of Excellence and Distinction in Teaching - Recipients, Fall 2013

› Certificates of Distinction for TFs, TAs and CAs by Name
› Certificates of Excellence for Lecturers and Preceptors by Name

Certificates of Distinction by Name

Last Name First Name Middle Name Course
Abu hussein Tarek ARABIC 131a
Adams Anda Milica US-WORLD 35
Aharoni Osnat MOD-HEB 120a
Aharoni Osnat MOD-HEB 130a
Ahmed Omar Jamil NEUROBIO 101hfj
Akhtar Mehreen US-WORLD 13
Akhtar Mehreen HISTSCI 98
Akyeampong Flora AFRAMER 90r.q
Ali Farhan MCB 115
Alibhai Ali asgar Hussamuddin ARABIC A
Allison Christopher Mark Brady US-WORLD 30
Amoroso Mackenzie Weygandt MCB 145
Anderson Colleen Elizabeth HIST 1067
Angowski Elizabeth Julia WOMGEN 1258
Angstman James Francis MCB 52
Anthony Samuel E PSY 1452
Aresu Francesco Marco ITAL 40
Aresu Francesco Marco AESTH&INTP 51
Arraiza Rivera Antonio Jose SPANSH 40
Arthurs Ryan VES 41a
Badran Ahmed Hussein SCI-LIVSYS 11
Baldwin Maude Wheeler LIFESCI 2
Banerjee Mou SOC-WORLD 36
Bayingana Oscar AFRAMER 90r.j
Beaumont Christopher N STAT 121
Becerra David Jose MATH 1b
Beljean Stefan SOCIOL 97
Bell John Frederick US-WORLD 30
Bell Monica Clarice SOCIOL 179
Bellisari Andrew Harold HIST 1206
Belyea Ashley Marie GOV 1510
Ben ismail Youssef ARABIC Ba
Bermeo Layla HUMAN 11a
Bhattacharyya Anouska HISTSCI 98
Bielskis Lukas ENG-SCI 51
Bitran Eva Lucia HIST 60a
Bittleston Leonora Sophia OEB 59
Blossom Jeffrey C. E&M-REASON 21
Blumberg Hannah Louise COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Bobrycki Shane HIST 1067
Bonificio William Daley FRSEMR 21p
Bouchard Shane Robert CHEM 17
Bracher David Olmstead PHYSCI 2
Brandt James Edwin GOV 1093
Brandt James Edwin LIFESCI 60
Bray Aaron David Dakin ASTRON 17
Brown Steven Collier CULTR&BLF 49
Budd Johnathan Michael ENG-SCI 51
Bujokas Gabriel MATH 1b
Bumke Julia Mauro DRAMA 130r
Bun Mark Mar COMPSCI 127
Burton Elisabeth Katherine HIST 1860
Cabreros Irineo Charles APMTH 115
Cahill Donal Patrick PSY 971
Caine Simon Barak NEUROBIO 101hfb
Caramanica Ari Anne SOC-WORLD 30
Carstens Charles George CULTR&BLF 25
Carter David Seward EXPOS 40
Carter Katherine Elizabeth LIFESCI 2
Castillo ventura Alberto Vladimir SPANSH Aa
Cervone Daniel Leonard STAT 303hf
Cha Christine B. PSY 971
Chakrabortty Abhishek BIOSTAT 235
Chan Alix I CHEM 30
Chang Chi-ming PHYSICS 287a
Chen William Ziwei STAT 110
Chen Yang STAT 210
Cherniss Joshua Laurence GOV 94ch
Chiriguayo William HIST 1520
Chiu Sebastian Mingyuan STAT 110
Cho Minjae PHYSICS 251a
Choi Jeong-Mo CHEM 190
Christian Pierre ASTRON 200
Claridge Daniel Mark VES 150ar
Claridge Daniel Mark VES 60x
Coliaei Soroor ITAL Aa
Connelly Coleman CULTR&BLF 59
Connolly Fionnuala Patricia APMTH 104
Cooney Gus SCI-LIVSYS 20
Cowdery Taylor ENGLISH 40
Cui Lihui CHNSE 120a
Cumming Andrew FRSEMR 25o
Daniels Kyrah Malika AFRAMER 11
Davis Avery Ayers GENETIC 201
Davis Ryan Ward GOV 2088
de Taboada Javier Amat y Leon SPANSH 40
deboef Maria Elizabeth LIFESCI 2
Delgado velazquez Humberto SPANSH 50
Dempsey Jamie Michelle MCB 52
Dharia Namita Vijay ANTHRO 98za
Diel Erin Ellen MCB 52
Ding Peng STAT 210
Dittmer Andrew Olstrom MATH Ma
Doherty Margaret O'connor ENGLISH 166
Donato Katherine Elizabeth ECON 2020a
Donoughe Seth T MCB 291
Dorin Rowan William HIST 60d
Du Yang ECON 1723
Duffley Travis Robert DRAMA 105
Dzanic Dzavid HIST 1281
Dzanic Dzavid ARABIC Ba
Eden Jeffrey Eric HIST 1860
Emami Farshid HAA 98br
Fallon Cara Kiernan US-WORLD 30
Fankhauser Sarah Carmela LIFESCI 1a
Farbman Daniel Scott GOV 1510
Fay Jacob Zadorozny US-WORLD 35
Feilich Kara L LIFESCI 2
Fisher Samuel Ming-sum STAT 110
Fix Jeremy David PHIL 98hf
Flicker Daniel R. SYSTBIO 200
Fort Joseph Giovanni AESTH&INTP 24
Forte Alexander Stephen Williams LATIN Ac
Foster Hannah Reed MCB 52
Francis David Stewart SPANSH C
Franks Alexander Myers STAT 230
Freitas Lucas Daniel Gonzaga COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Gann Amanda Michela FRENCH Ab
Gao Panpan CHNSE 140a
Gao Panpan CHNSE 130a
Garcia Beltran Wilfredo F MCB 169
Garcia Horton Viviana STAT 110
Garcia-Rivera Enrique Miguel MCB 52
Garfield Eliza Newell ASTRON 2
Gebert Theresa Susanna STAT 110
Gehring Leslie Anne DRAMA 110
Gelinas-Lemaire Vincent FRENCH Aa
Gerhardt Michael ENG-SCI 181
Gill Robert Brady VES 40a
Giovannone Nicholas MCB 169
Giurgica-tiron Tudor MATH 25a
Gkioulekas Ioannis Athanasios COMPSCI 283
Gontijo Viviane PORTUG Ac
Gray Andrew Franklin SPANSH 50
Gray Andrew Franklin SPANSH C
Green Alden Jefferson STAT 110
Green Daniel Luke claude SLAVIC 148
Greenwood Robin Marc ECON 2725
Groce Alexander M RUSS Aab
Grunes Marissa Elizabeth ENGLISH 60
Guo Meng MATH 213a
Halaby Gregory MODMIDEAST 100
Halaby Gregory ARABIC Ba
Hansen David MODGRK A
Harpham John Samuel GOV 1540
Hartwell Ernest A SPANSH 30
Hauser Oliver Paul MATH 153
Heath Martha Pemberton APMTH 101
Hebert Benjamin Michael ECON 2010c
Heller Michael C MUSIC 250hf
Henley Alexander Donald mark ARABIC A
Hennessy Jonathan P. STAT 244
Henningsen Caitlin Ford HUMAN 11a
Herman Nathaniel John COMPSCI 61
Heuts Gijsbert MATH 21a
Heyde Alexander Joseph MATH 19a
Hezel Dianne Marie SCI-LIVSYS 20
Hirschhorn Jason Charles COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Hoke Justin Michael MUSIC 150a
Holmberg Matthew IRISH 132
Hooker Thomas Stewart HIST 1281
Hooker Thomas Stewart SOC-WORLD 19
Hornung Gabriel Fischer MOD-HEB B
Hu Dianna COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Hutzler Nicholas Richard FRSEMR 23y
Iff-Noel Flora FRENCH Acd
Jaffe Yitzchak Yonah ETH-REASON 18
Janitsch William Alexander MATH 153
Jarada Hadel M ARABIC A
Jenkins Hillary S. SCI-PHYUNV 12
Jensen Raychael Marie US-WORLD 35
Jeong Eunkyoung KOREAN Ba
Johnson David William ECON 10a
Johnston Philip Andrew SOC-WORLD 30
Junge Justin Anthony PSY 975
Kakouridis Anne OEB 10
Kanev Svilen Nikolaev COMPSCI 189r
Kapoor Mrinal MCB 52
Kastleman Rebecca Ruth ENGLISH 199a
Katsh Gabriel Akiva GOV 94gk
Kay Emily H LIFESCI 1a
Kelley Luke Zoltan ASTRON 17
Kennedy Esther Gallant E-PSCI 21
Kester Michael COMPSCI 61
Kestin Gregory Michael SCI-PHYUNV 27
Kim Suhyun MCB 80
Kingsley Evan Prentice OEB 399
Knudson Ericka Karina FRENCH 40
Knudson Ericka Karina FRENCH 61c
Koby Timothy Robert E-PSCI 135
Kocia Lucas CHEM 245
Ku Seul SCI-PHYUNV 27
Kuhnicke Bjorn GERMAN Ca
Kula Tomasz GENETIC 201
Kunke Jessica P. E-PSCI 200
Ladds Dylan R. VES 53ar
Ladds Dylan R. VES 153br
Lau Chung P.H. E-PSCI 52
Lee David Feng PHYSCI 10
Lee Joseph Kunhi SOC-WORLD 25
Lee Kenny Alan STAT 104
Lee Won Kuk ENG-SCI 125
Leenman Theodore S SOCIOL 27
Levy Clara Leigh OEB 10
Lewarch Caitlin Leigh MCB 129
Li Angela Constance COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Li Chao MATH 21a
Li Louis Roy COMPSCI 121
Li Margie SCI-LIVSYS 11
Lim Jeanette li Li LIFESCI 2
Lim Jennifer VES 50
Lincoln Sarah Hope PSY 980p
Lindsay Rory Brendan TIBET 102a
Lindsey Lucy Frances verne VES 52r
Lindsey Lucy Frances verne VES 151br
Lira Obed Omar SPANSH Aa
Lira Obed Omar SPANSH 71a
Little Kristin Elizabeth MCB 121
Littlejohn Andrew Lewis SOC-WORLD 51
Litvin Ana paula H. PORTUG Ac
Liu David Cheng ENG-SCI 181
Liu Fan CHEM 115
Liu Richard CHEM 17
Liu Yuen-Joyce LIFESCI 1a
Llorente Bravo Marta SPANSH Aa
Lock Simon James SCI-PHYUNV 14
Lodato Simona SCRB 160
Longenbaugh Nicholas Steven COMPSCI 121
Lopez Luis Fernando SPANSH 30
Lu Dennis STAT 110
Lu Jiannan STAT 110
Luemers Arndt GERMAN 61
Lujan diaz Martha P. SPANSH C
Lupsasca Alexandru Victor PHYSICS 210
Lyons Adam Joseph CULTR&BLF 57
Ma Jiao CHEM 170
Maclaurin Dougal COMPSCI 281
Madore Kevin Paul SCI-LIVSYS 20
Maekawa Wakana JAPAN 140a
Maetani Micah CHEM 17
Magliozzi Christopher Anthony AFRAMER 109
Majer Marek Andrzej LING 108
Makelov Aleksandar Aleksandrov MATH 131
Manley Gillian Alexis ENG-SCI 181
Mao Alex Chenjie APMTH 21a
Marblestone Adam Henry SYSTBIO 204
Margo Daniel Wyatt COMPSCI 261
Martin de la Nuez Tenesoya Vidina SPANSH 50
Masui Yumi JAPAN 130a
Masui Yumi JAPAN Ba
Matano Leigh Morgan LIFESCI 1a
Materni Michele FRSEMR 43y
Matveev Konstantin MATH 99r
McArdel Shannon Leah MCB 169
McCormick Jared Sherman ANTHRO 98za
McMann Daniel Dale ECON 10a
Mcmullen Albert Joseph ENGLISH 102b
Mcmullen Albert Joseph CELTIC 103
McSpadden James Randolph HIST 1265
Mellen Gregory Robert GREEK Aa
Memet Edvin MATH 18
Mendelsohn Ashley Danielle ENG-SCI 21
Menu Gregoire Alexis FRENCH Aa
Meyer Colin R ENG-SCI 220
Meyers Jordan Michael VIROLOGY 200
Middleton Jennifer Lynne SCI-PHYUNV 14
Miller Nora SOC-WORLD 25
Miller Scot Michael E-PSCI 236
Miller Yonatan Shmuel CULTR&BLF 39
Minami Noritaka VES 149
Mirkin Ekaterina V. LIFESCI 1a
Mitchell Ernest Julius AFRAMER 112
Mitra Prahar PHYSICS 15a
Mmari Judith M. SWAHILI 101ar
Monfre Alicia Marie MATH Ma
Montero Diez Cristina LIFESCI 1a
Moreno palmero Maria celeste SPANSH C
Moreno palmero Maria celeste SPANSH Aa
Mori Yuta JAPAN 120a
Mori Yuta JAPAN Ba
Mugmon Matthew Steven MUSIC 51a
Mullen Lynne Marie LPS A
Muller Joe Pahl GOV 1093
Muller Joe Pahl LIFESCI 60
Muri-rosenthal Adam ITAL Aa
Nader-esfahani Sanam FRENCH 30
Nader-esfahani Sanam FRENCH 70a
Nako Entela LIFESCI 1a
Nayak Dipti Dinkar OEB 192
Nee David A de Bary AESTH&INTP 56
Neill Tyler Graham SANSKRIT 101a
Neufeld Shay NEUROBIO 220
Nichols Shaun Steven HIST 1330
Noel Pascal Jose ECON 980q
Novak Stephen M LIFESCI 2
Nowojewski Andrzej Kazimierz SCI-PHYUNV 27
Nutt Lispeth Jane ARABIC A
Odstrcil Iris MCB 80
Ogawa Melodie Chika EASTD 98b
Otchy Timothy M OEB 105
Painter Michio Wendell SCRB 190
Pan Fang CHNSE Ba
Pan Jennifer Jie GOV 1280
Park Heng-jin MUSIC 187rs
Park Heng-jin MUSIC 187rg
Park Monica Sungahe LATIN Ba
Park Monica Sungahe GREEK Ac
Parry Kyle Thomas ANTHRO 1923
Parry Kyle Thomas HIST 1923
Patton Matthew Reiser PHYSCI 2
Pedrosa Heloisa PORTUG 40
Pelech Daria Margaret ECON 2020a
Penka Philipp Sebastian CZCH A
Penner Katherine Leigh MATH 1b
Perez truglia Ricardo nicolas ECON 985o
Petersen Kirstin Hagelskjaer COMPSCI 189r
Petrik Elizabeth Sarah PHYSICS 15c
Pettee Mariel Nelson MATH 121
Pettit Jeffrey D. OEB 251
Pham Jenny Yen OEB 220r
Phillips Christina Grace FOLKMYTH 128
Pittman Suzanne Michelle PHYSCI 2
Politte Paul Edwin SPANSH C
Politte Paul Edwin AESTH&INTP 13
Pollmann Daniel ECON 2610
Pope Andrew Joseph HIST 1462
Porter Katharine Brandenburg PSY 2010
Portillo Stephen SCI-PHYUNV 21
Poulson-bryant Scott AFRAMER 182
Powers Thomas ECON 1723
Prazeres Luiz C PORTUG Aa
Prillaman Soledad Artiz GOV 2000
Quattrochi John Paul SOC-WORLD 25
Quinn Meredith M HIST 1318
Rahimian Shantia PHIL 97
Raksit Arpon Paul MATH 131
Ramirez-Lopez Maria S SPANSH 30
Rasure Matthew Robert CULTR&BLF 39
Rausch Emma Wills MATH 1a
Reade Ashleigh DRAMA 119
Redko Philip Leon SLAVIC 148
Redston Emily Alden SCI-PHYUNV 27
Reece Frederick Graeme Charles MUSIC 51a
Regan Stephanie Nicole SCRB 150
Rene Jean Lesly AFRAMER 90r.g
Rennix Margaret Cameron ENGLISH 157
Riojas Joshua ECON 10a
Roberts Roderick Levesky ECON 10a
Robinson Emily Anne SOC-WORLD 25
Robinton Daisy Andre BCMP 218
Roemisch Mark GERMAN Bab
Rose Kathryn Germaine FRENCH 127
Rose Kathryn Germaine FRENCH Ab
Roth Nicolas Jan URD 101
Sadovsky Ronni E&M-REASON 17
Saliba Richard Jean APMTH 21a
Samra Jenna Elizabeth ENG-SCI 135
Sandelson Jasmin Aviva SOCIOL 10
Sanders Jon Gregory OEB 210
Sandor Kaitlin Perry SCI-PHYUNV 27
Santini Lauren Mee SOC-WORLD 30
Santoriello Cristina SCRB 160
Sanz-Ruiz Cristina SPANSH Aa
Sargent Chappell Laura winthrop VES 10br
Schade Nicholas Benjamin PHYSICS 15c
Schmid Kevin Michael COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Schmid Patrick Raphael COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Schneider Elliot PHYSICS 15b
Schwaller Tyler Matthew CULTR&BLF 59
Seawright Max Ashton PORTUG Aa
Sedgwick Daniel Dushan MUSIC 51a
Shah Nihar Divyesh ECON 1545
Shields Ian Harrison SCI-PHYUNV 27
Shryock Benjamin Berry COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Silverberg Gregory John ENG-SCI 165
Silverstein Jason B SOC-WORLD 25
Siriwardane Nishani Marcia SOCIOL 203a
Smith Evann Geneva GOV 20
Soysal Zeynep PHIL 3
Stark Trevor HAA 170m
Stockman Lily Robinson VES 21w
Stockstill Abbey Parker HUMAN 11a
Stoddard Gregory COMPSCI 285
Stranahan Elaine Fruehauf LING 102
Strand Oliver Dana VES 31
Superti Chiara SOC-WORLD 50
Taylor Luke FRSEMR 39z
Tejani Mubeen Muradali ENG-SCI 181
Tejblum Julia Barsha ENGLISH 54
Thomas Omar A MUSIC 153
Thomassin Kristel PSY 2464r
Thornton Mark Allen PSY 1950
Thornton Michael Alan SOC-WORLD 43
Tollette Jessica Danielle SOCIOL 128
Tomaselli Courtney Ann HAA 98br
Tong Kristopher MUSIC 187rg
Torres Nunez Cinthya Evelyn PORTUG Aa
Townshend James Raynham LATIN 112a
Townshend James Raynham CLASSIC 98
Turek Amanda Katherine CHEM 17
Tworek Michael Thomas HIST 71b
Ungvary David Wilson AESTH&INTP 33
Vanwagenen Julianne Mae ITAL Aa
Vassileva Maria Petrova RUSS A
Verchery Lina CULTR&BLF 25
Vora Kevin ENG-SCI 95r
Wahl Mary Elizabeth SCI-PHYUNV 27
Walsh Sean Thomas MATH 21a
Waye Lucas Reed COMPSCI 153
Weber Benjamin David HIST 1412
Weiss Zoe MUSIC 181r
White Steven James ECON 10a
White Tyreke Tremere APMTH 21a
Williams Daniel Benjamin ENGLISH 157
Wise Tess Elizabeth GOV 2000
Withers Sandra L AFRAMER 90r.a1
Wu Albert Yuejun COMPSCI 61
Wu Xiaoji GENETIC 201
Wunsch Oliver HUMAN 11a
Xia Qing Xiao MATH Ma
Xiao William Shun COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Xu Erqian CHNSE Bx
Yague Gonzalez David SPANSH 40
Yague Gonzalez David SPANSH Ab
Yang Dian APMTH 104
Yeh Hsin-hung CHNSE 140a
Yi Ivanna Sang Een AESTH&INTP 35
Ying Jie CHNSE Ba
Ying Jie CHNSE 130xa
Yu Kenny COMPSCI 61
Zaitseva Lioudmila Alexeevna RUSS A
Zaleski John Ariel CULTR&BLF 27
Zaleski John Ariel RELIGION 13
Zechory Tali Sarah FRENCH 50
Zeng Yao ECON 985k
Zhang Brian C STAT 110
Zhang David Tianbai APMTH 21a
Zhang Jiani CHNSE 130a
Zhao Jun CHNSE 120a
Zhou Kang CHNSE Ba
Zhou Sharon COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Zhu Huijie CHNSE Ba
Zhu Huijie CHNSE 150a
Zhu Yuanchen COMPSCI 175
Zid Brian SCRB 190


Certificates of Excellence by Name

Last Name First Name Middle Name Course
Abe Ryuichi EABS 241
Adams Laura L RSRA 298hf
Aguirre Oteiza Daniel SPANSH 112
Aguirre Oteiza Daniel SPANSH 62
Alkyam Sami Mohmoud ARABIC 241ar
Alkyam Sami Mohmoud ARABIC A
Allen Michael Sean EXPOS 20.186
Allen Michael Sean EXPOS 20.187
Bao Chiwen WOMGEN 1227
Bard Amy URD 102
Barry John Chase HEB 1435r
Battat Erin Royston HIST-LIT 90az
Beaudoin Richard MUSIC 160r
Beaudoin Richard MUSIC 51a
Becker Peter EXPOS 20.229
Becker Peter EXPOS 20.230
Bell Joshua David ENGLISH Cbbr
Bell Joshua David ENGLISH Chcr
Bergin Carole FRENCH 59
Bowden Robert Thomas COMPSCI 50 (Letter Grade)
Caffrey Kevin N. SOC-STD 10a
Canfield Michael R OEB 155r
Cannon Eoin Francis HIST-LIT 90ap
Cecka Cristopher R. COMPSCI 205
Chacon Rodrigo SOC-STD 98ng
Chevant Aurélie FRENCH 50
Chevant Aurélie FRENCH 40
Chirkov Natalia RUSS Aab
Chirkov Natalia RUSS A
Clancy Steven LING 200
Combes Stacey A. OEB 220r
Deeny Anna C HIST-LIT 90aq
Delacy Richard Somers URD 101
Delacy Richard Somers URD 91r
Diaz Rosillo Carlos E GOV 94fg
Dillon Nara EASTD 98d
Fobi Brian T EXPOS 20.232
Frey Darcy ENGLISH Cnnr
Frey Darcy ENGLISH Cnfr
Gallagher Katie Jane SOC-STD 10a
Ganz Marshall Louis SOC-STD 98fu
Gao Binnan CHNSE 130xa
Garfield Peter McKee MATH 21a
Greenslit Nathan HISTSCI 171
Greenspan Elizabeth Leah EXPOS 10.017
Greenspan Elizabeth Leah EXPOS 10.002
Gutlerner Johanna NEUROBIO 101hfi
Haffner Jeanne Marie HISTSCI 197
Hahn David EXPOS 20.179
Hall John T. MATH 19a
Harrison Chase Henri GOV 1010
Henderson Daniel Artie MUSIC 153
Hijazi Feryal ARABIC A
Hu Haibo CHNSE 130a
Ibrahim Amrita ANTHRO 2727
Isaacs Maxine FRSEMR 41p
Jackson Kellie C AFRAMER 139y
Jacobs Elissa Krakauer EXPOS 20.046
Jacobs Elissa Krakauer EXPOS 20.047
Jeong Hee-Jeong KOREAN 140a
Jeong Hee-Jeong KOREAN 120a
Johnson Collin H OEB 10
Johnson Jonah M EXPOS 10.009
Johnson Jonah M EXPOS 10.008
Johnson Laura Kathleen WOMGEN 1266
Jung Heeyeong KOREAN 130a
Jung Heeyeong KOREAN Bxa
Kahn Susan Martha MODMIDEAST 100
Karch Brendan Jeffrey SOC-STD 10a
Kelley Randall PHYSCI 12b
Kensky Eitan Lev YIDDISH A
Kimel Sasha Y. PSY 1502
Knill Oliver MATH 21a
Lamberth Courtney Bickel RELIGION 57
Larson Bradley Theodore LING 112
Larson Bradley Theodore LING 102
Lau Siu Cheong MATH 115
Lee Christine S. FRSEMR 35k
Lehmiller Justin J. PSY 1901a
Leslie David G SOC-STD 10a
Levay Matthew T EXPOS 20.125
Levay Matthew T EXPOS 20.126
Light Caroline WOMGEN 1424
Lipson Susan Fay HEB 1418
Liu Wei CHNSE 142a
Liu Wei CHNSE 163
Liviatan Ofrit GOV 94of
Luis Keridwen WOMGEN 1224
Machanda Zarin Pearl HEB 1330
Malczewski Eric A SOC-STD 10a
Marks Sam ENGLISH Camr
Martinez Michele C. EXPOS 20.063
Mask Deirdre Alanna EXPOS 20.194
Mask Deirdre Alanna EXPOS 20.195
Mccarthy Timothy Patrick CULTR&BLF 49
Mccarty Logan Stewart PHYSCI 10
Mcniff Kelsey W EXPOS 10.005
Mcniff Kelsey W EXPOS 10.006
Meredith Stephanie Lynn HEB 1330
Meyer Rachel SOCIOL 98M
Mills Nicole FRENCH Aa
Minghelli Giuliana ITAL 113
Mohseni Payam GOV 94py
More Elizabeth Singer WOMGEN 1440
O'donnell Sean Tath FRSEMR 44w
Neutill Rani WOMGEN 1251
Newendorp Nicole Dejong SOC-STD 98mi
Newman Olivia K. SOC-STD 10a
Nicolae Andreea Cristina LING 116
Park Sang-hyoung John GOV 94ka
Peeples Gregg Andrew FRSEMR 42u
Poirier Mark Jude ENGLISH Clr
Pokrovsky Natalia RUSS 113
Pokrovsky Natalia RUSS 101
Prevelakis Nikolas SOC-STD 10a
Rabbia Luisa VES 10br
Rader Kevin Andrew STAT 101
Rafinejad Daniel Reza PERSIAN A
Rapinchuk Igor Andreevich MATH 233a
Rapti Vassiliki MODGRK A
Ripley Jonathan Daniel TAM 101a
Saito Hiro SOCIOL 163
Santucci Lauren Cristina PSY 1852
Shingu Ikue JAPAN 120a
Smith Michael James HAA 179x
Soroka George GOV 94go
Spoering Ryan Michael CHEM 100r
Srinivasan Sumeeta GOV 94dn
Stern Kaia SOCIOL 98Wb
Stokes-rees Emily W ANTHRO 1495
Summerhays Rebecca EXPOS 10.010
Summerhays Rebecca EXPOS 10.011
Sun Hongyun CHNSE Ba
Svendsen Christina Lynne FRSEMR 39v
Talbert Bonnie M FRSEMR 47p
Tcherkassova Farida RUSS Bt
Tcherkassova Farida RUSS At
Terrones Joaquin Sebastian EXPOS 20.098
Tierney Adrienne Leigh EXPOS 20.185
Tierney Adrienne Leigh EXPOS 20.184
Trnka-Amrhein Yvona K. CLAS-STDY 149
Tuckerova Veronika CZCH A
Tworek Heidi Jacqueline HIST 99
Unrue Jane E EXPOS 20.101
Unrue Jane E EXPOS 20.102
Urban Kenneth James EXPOS 20.105
Verovsek Peter SOC-STD 10a
Wang Lu PHYSCI 10
Wang Xuedong CHNSE 120a
Watson Alex SANSKRIT 201ar
Weitzel William Conrad EXPOS 10.015
White Roger Theron VES 21w
Willard Mara RELIGION 1550
Yagi Miki JAPAN 130a
Yan Lei CHNSE 140a
Yates Alexia HIST 60a
Zanker Andreas Thomas LATIN 128
Zhang Chen CHNSE 107a
Zhang Chen CHNSE 106a
Zhang Xin-Yi CHNSE 150a
Zink Katherine Diane LIFESCI 2
Zohn Marjorie Eve EXPOS 40