Certificates of Excellence and Distinction in Teaching - Recipients, Fall 2011

› Certificates of Distinction
› Certificates of Excellence


Certificates of Distinction

Joelle Maroun Abi Rached: CULR&BLF 34
Osnat Aharoni: MOD-HEB 120a
Ali Asgar Hussamuddin Alibhai: ARABIC A
Gulnora K Aminova: TURKISH 121
Aurora Martin Andrews: VES 10a
Franck Andrianarivo Rakotobe: FRENCH Ab, FRENCH C
Alba Fabiola Aragon: SPANSH 50
Adam Jason Arthurs: MATH 116
Felicity Aulino: SOC-WORLD 25
Trevor Baca: MUSIC 2
Sun Hee Bae: LING 112
Lukas Blackford Bane: MCB 52
Angeline Baniqued: MATH 1a
Richard Bradley Bannon: CULTR&BLF 28
Rhae Lynn Barnes: HIST 84h, US-WORLD 28
Emrys Bell-Schlatter: CULTR&BLF 22
David Isaiah Benjamin: PHYSICS 16
Matthew E Berck: PHYICS 15a
Eric Bersin: PHYISCS 11a
Daniel Robert Bertoni: LATIN Aab
Oliver Craig Bevan: GOV 1243
Bhart-Anjan Singh Bhullar: OEB 150
James Andrew Birrell: CHEM 17
Jonathan Michael Bischof: STAT 139
Mara Gertrude Block: HISTSCI 108
Shane Bobrycki: HIST 1967
William Daley Bonificio: FRSEMR 21p
Francesca Borgo: HAA 10
Maria de la luz Bort Caballero: SPANSH Aa
Stephanie Frances Bosch: AFRAMER 20
Robert Thomas Bowden: COMPSCI 50
Daniel James Bowles: GERMAN Dab
Ivana Bozic: MATH 153
Heather Laura Brink-Roby: ENGLISH 151
Christopher Edward Brown: ITAL A
Elizabeth Anne Brown: HEB 1333
Luke Julien Bruneaux: SCI-PHYUNV 26
Gabriel Bujokas: MATH 1a
Nicole G Burgoyne: GERMAN A
Jose Antonio Canseco: LIFESCI 2
Jonathan Cant: PSY 1052
Ronald Carlos: DRAMA 114, DRAMA 119
Nicola Carpentieri: ARABIC A
Christine B. Cha: SCI-LIVSYS 20
Rohit Chaki: PHYSICS 161
Frederick Chang: LPS A
Alison Georgina Chapman: ENGLISH 56
Matthew Chartier: COMPSCI 50
Shomesh Ernesto Chaudhuri: ENG-SCI 145
William Cheng: MUSIC 51a
Tarun Chhabra: GOV 1510
Sebastian Chiu: APMTH 21a
JungJa Choi: CULR&BLF 37
Sakura Marcelle Christmas: SOC-WORLD 43
Joanna A Christodoulou: PSY 975
Robert L Cioffi: AESTH&INTP 33
Logan Clark: PHYSCI 2
Michael Cohen: PSY 13
Thomas Coleman Connolly: FRENCH Aa
Marguerite Aimee Marie Costa de Beauregard: FRENCH Aa
Jennifer K Cottini: ITAL A
Francois Jean Gabriel Crampe: FRENCH Aa
Cosette Dobrzanski Creamer: GOV 90ps
Lauren Curtis: Latin Ac
Alexander Nicholas D'Amour: STAT 220
Nicole Danos: LIFESCI 2
Byron Matthew Davies: PHIL 98hf
Humberto Delgado Velazquez: SPANSH 59
Anand R Deopurkar: MATH 287y
Namita Vijay Dharia: ANTHRO 1850
Annie Dimario: DRAMA 119
Saskia Caroline Dirkse: CULTR&BLF 22
Mary Lorraine Disalvo: ITAL Acd
Calliopi Ioannis Dourou: CULTR&BLF 22, MODGRK A
Catherine Irene Dubreuil: NEUROBIO 95hfd
Lauren Rice Eby: LING 105
Drew Michael Echelson: US-WORLD 35
Mona Nathalie El Khoury: FRENCH 40
Jeffrey Michael Ellenbogen: NEUROBIO 95hfj
Carolyn Margaret Eng: LIFESCI 2
Louis Scott Epstein: AESTH&INTP 24
Sam Espahbodi: PHYSICS 151: Mechanics
Valeria Espinosa: STAT 240
Athena Elizabeth Eyster: E-PSCI 21
David Farhi: PHYSICS 16
Ilya Eric Alexander Feige: PHYSICS 253a
Tony Feng: MATH 118r
Maria de la paz Fernandez: NEUROBIO 95hfx
Maria Jose Fernandez-Moreno: SPANSH 30, SPANSH 40
Jeremy A Ferwerda: SOC-WORLD 32
Molly Fierer-Donaldson: ANTHRO 1130
Sarah Melanie Fine: US-WORLD 35
Martin Fiszbein: ECON 2390b
Ayirini Monica Fonseca-Sabune: GOV 1510
Christopher John Foster: CULTR&BLF 33
David Stewart Francis: WGS 1200fh
Philip Salim Francis: CULR&BLF 34, CULR&BLF 47
Brenda Charlene Frazier: LIFESCI 2
Nuri Friedlander: ARABIC A
Lorin Alexa Fries: ESPP 90u
Yasunori Fujisaki: JAPAN 130a
Heloisa Maria Galvao: PORTUG Ac
Amanda Michela Gann: FRENCH 61a
Viviana Garcia Horton: STAT 110
Eliza Newell Garfield: ASTRON 2
Richa Gawande: MCB 169
Tatyana Gershkovich: ETH-REASON 28
Robert Brady Gill: VES 40a
Kyle Gobrogge: NEUROBIO 95hfx
Rick Goldstein: COMPSCI 186
Goretti Teresa Gonzalez: SPANSH 30
Luis Nicolas Gonzalez Castro: ENG-SCI 145
David Benjamin Gootenberg: LIFESCI 1a
Martin Thomas Greenup: ENGLISH 154
Daniel Grubaugh: BCMP 200
Sumeyra Aslihan Gurbuzel: HIST 1151
Kerstin Haase: ETH-REASON 30
Fatma Ezgi Hacisuleyman: MCB 52
Girma Hailu: PHYSICS 143a
Gregory Halaby: ARABIC Ba
Kyle Matthew Hall: ITAL C
Bo Han: COMPSCI 50
Gru Han: SOCIOL 179
Anders S Hansen: LIFESCI 1a
Omar S Haque: PSY 980j
Alicia Grace Harley: ESPP 78
Ida Jodette Hatoum: E&M-REASON 15
Oliver Paul Hauser: APMTH 115
Daniela Katharina Helbig: CULTR&BLF 50
Seth Philip Herbst: ENGLISH 125s
Robert Hero: APMTH 21a
Jason Hirschhorn: COMPSCI 50
Arnold Kelly Ho: PSY 971
Thomas Stewart Hooker: SOC-WORLD 19, WOMGEN 1258
Daniel Eachern Huang: COMPSCI 153
Sabrina Hsin-Ya Huang: SOCIOL 128
Anna K Huber: MEDVLSTD 107
Brett A Huggett: OEB 399
John Andrew Hulsey: VES 96r
Sarah Jane Hurley: E-PSCI 21
Nicholas Richard Hutzler: PHYSICS 165
Alexandria Huynh: MCB 169
Jessica Hwang: STAT 110
Alison Rea-Ying Hwong: US-WORLD 11
Emily Jacobs-Palmer: SCI-LIVSYS 18
Adam Michal Jasienski: HAA 10
Robert Joseph Jenkins: ENGLISH 154
Sarah Caitlin Jessop: DRAMA 119
Cheng Ji: CHNSE Ba
Collin H Johnson: OEB 10
Laura Katherine Johnson: ENGLISH 157
Andrew Clayton Johnston: CLAS-STDY 97a
Justin Anthony Junge: PSY 980o
Rie Kamimura: JAPAN Ba
Varun Nandkumar Kanade: COMPSCI 220r
Hilary Claire Kapfer: CULTR&BLF 23
Bryan Nathan Kate: COMPSCI 261
Thomas John Keeline: LATIN Aa
David Andrew Kim: E&M-REASON 20
Jessica Kim: MCB 169
Julie O'Brien Kleinman: ANTHRO 98z
Carly Renee Knight: SOCIOL 203a
Peter Komar: PHYSICS 143b
Shana Beth Komitee: AESTH&INTP 26
Johanna Elizabeth Kowalko: LIFESCI 1a
Fenna Marie Krienen: MCB 80
Bjorn Kuhnicke: GERMAN A
Peter Banseok Kwon: AESTH&INTP 35, JAPNHIST 146
Thomas Andrew Laakso: SCI-PHYUNV 29
Nathan Lamarre-Vincent: LPS A
Enoch Allen Lambert: PHIL 98hf
Amanda Christine Lanham: ANE 104
Eugenio Lanzas: SPANSH 30
Eric Larson: MATH 124
Leigh Clark Latta: MCB 142
Nancy Lau: SCI-LIVSYS 20
Caroline Dominique Laurent: FRENCH 40
Jason Michael Law: CHEM 17
Hannah Lee: SCI-PHYUNV 29
John Song Lee: JAPNHIST 146
Sae kyu Lee: ENG-SCI 154
Nicole Delia Legnani: SPANSH 40
Mark Holman Lewis: ECON 10
Weiwei Aileen Li: SCI-PHYUNV 27
Yun Li: CHNSE Bx
Jeanette Li Lim: LIFESCI 2
Sarah Hope Lincoln: PSY 975
Chi-Ming Louis Liu: LING 83
Yan Liu: CULTR&BLF 11
Douglas Richard Lloyd: COMPSCI 50
Charles Evans Lockwood: RELIGION 99
Simona Lodato: SCRB 160
Bronwyn Wing Ling Loong: STAT 260
Alexandra Lopez: MATH 1a
Luis Fernando Lopez: SPANSH Aa
Paul Loschak: ENG-SCI 51
Jonathan Wayne Lowery: SCRB 10
Sarah Poling Luehrman: ITAL A
Florian Luisier: ENG-SCI 255
Martha Lujan Diaz: SPANSH C
Jennifer Shannon Mack: ANTHRO 98z
Thomas MacWilliam: COMPSCI 50
Gokul Madhavan: SANSKRIT 101a
Jennifer Jean Malin: VES 50
Yumi Masui: JAPAN Ba
Roberto Mata: SOC-WORLD 30
Michele Materni: FRSEMR 43y
Adam Goon Wai Matthews: MCB 169
Rahim Mawji: SWAHILI A
Erin Mallory May: MCB 52
Janine Margaret May: CHEM 17
Jarrod Ryan McClean: CHEM 160
Douglas Templeton Mcclure: PHYSICS 123
Terrence McKenna: ENG-SCI 51
Albert Joseph Mcmullen: CELTIC 138
Emily Colleen Mcwilliams: PHIL 156
Kevin T Mellem: CHEM 30
Andrew Robert Milewski: PHYSICS 15b
Elizabeth Louise Miller: E&M-REASON 17
Helen Elizabeth Miller: VES 10br, VES 115
Randy Miller: COMPSCI 61
Rebecca Anne Miller: LATIN Aa
Ernest Julius Mitchell: AFRAMER 117x
Marvin Rocael Morales: CHEM 30
Maria Celeste Moreno Palmero: SPANSH Ab
Rowland Paul Moseley: MUSIC 51a
Herschel Mukherjee: CHEM 30
Martha Monica Munoz: SCI-LIVSYS 18
Nefer Munoz Solano: PORTUG 37
Sanam Nader-Esfahani: FRENCH Aa, FRENCH 114
Ryan Matthew Neely: MCB 80
Anh Nguyen: GERMAN Bab
Avigail Sarit Noy: ARABIC Ba
Tej Nuthulaganti: SOC-WORLD 25
Josiah Wolf Oberholtzer: MUSIC 167r
George Thomas Olken: HISTSCI 152
Thomas Omar: MUSIC 153
Joseph Ong: COMPSCI 50
April Opoliner: SOC-WORLD 25
Asher Aviad Orkaby: HIST 1465
Timothy M Otchy: OEB 105
Jennifer Marie Page: GOV 1072
Jennifer Jie Pan: GOV 20
Kyle Thomas Parry: VES 70
Anand Pankaj Patel: MATH 1a
Dorothy E Pazin: SCRB 160
Seth Edward Lafond Peabody: GERMAN A
Oscar C Perez: PORTUG Ac
Elena-Madalina Persu: COMPSCI 121
Derek Tilghman Peters: SCRB 150
Jeffrey D. Pettit: OEB 251
Andrew J Phillips: MCB 186
Sebastian Pierce-Durance: COMPSCI 50
Iann Curtis Poole: ECON 10
Ian H Power: MUSIC 2
Philip Michael Pratt: GREEK Aa
Khian Hong Pua: CHEM 30
Ling Qin: ENG-SCI 154
Meredith M Quinn: HIST 81j
Glenda Quinonez: SPANSH C
John North Radway: ENGLISH 154
Sabeel Al-Jalal Rahman: GOV 90sb
Matthew Robert Rasure: ANE 104
Philip Leon Redko: SLAVIC A
Emily Alden Redston: APPHY 282
Catherine L Reedy: ENGLISH 154
James David Reich: AESTH&INTP 30
Clement Ribes: FRENCH 50
Emily Louise Ricq: CHEM 30
Rafael Rios: FRENCH Acd
Jacob Barth Risinger: AESTH&INTP 15
Carolyn Elizabeth Roberts: AFRAMER 103
Margaret Earling Roberts: GOV 2000
Donald John Robinaugh: SCI-LIVSYS 20
Veronica Rodriguez Ballesteros: SPANSH 40, SPANSH 50
Ivo Ros: LIFESCI 2
Kathryn Germaine Rose: FRENCH C, FRENCH 70b, LITER 129
Daniel I Rosenbloom: MATH 153
David Rosengarten: STAT 110
Joshua Daniel Rothman: ENGLISH 157
Sarah Adler Rous: LATIN Ba
Sparsha Saha: GOV 90ps
Mariana San Martin: SPANSH Acd, SPANSH 40
Emily Glassberg Sands: ECON 1356ily
Lauren Mee Santini: SOC-WORLD 30, SOC-WORLD 38
Julia Crosser Scarborough: LATIN H
Eric Tanner Schluessel: UYGHUR A
Jesse M Schreger: ECON 1545
Meredith Lynne Schweig: AFRAMER 182
Pamela Scorza: SOC-WORLD 25
Max Ashton Seawright: PORTUG 37
Elizabeth M Sefton: OEB 150
Anindya Kumar Sen: LIFESCI 1a
Prashant Pradeep Sharma: OEB 275r
Jason David Sherman: STAT 104
Victor Shnayder: COMPSCI 186
Brian James Shuve: PHYSCI 2
Thomas Siefert: GERMAN 61
Jessica Tayloe Simes: US-WORLD 24
Lauren Simpson: MUSIC 101r
Hillary Singer: APMTH 21a
Adam Roth Singerman: PORTUG Aa
Jennifer Anne Sinnott: BIOSTAT 235
Alvin Siu: MATH 1b
Daniel Jonathan Smaltz: CHEM 30
Benjamin L Smith: ARABIC Ba
Emily F. Smith: E-PSCI 21
Marta Ewa Sobur: ANTHRO 1086
Da-Mi Son: KOREAN Ba, KOREAN 120a
Ruth Sondermann: GERMAN Ca
Claudio Sopranzetti: ANTHRO 98z
Nils Sorensen: PHYISCS 11a
Trevor Stark: CULTR&BLF 30
Chiara Superti: GOV 2000
Tamas Szalay: FRSEMR 24e
Aaron Szasz: PHYSICS 123
Ayako Tanemura: JAPAN 140a, JAPAN 150a
Gaoyan Tang: ECON 2010a
Stephen Tardif: AESTH&INTP 38
Chana Tova Teeger: SOCIOL 97
Jeffrey Douglas Thompson: PHYSICS 285b
Giulio Tiozzo: MATH 1a
Jenna Alexandra Tonn: HISTSCI 98
Cinthya Evelyn Torres Nunez: LAT-STD 70
Steven Tricanowicz: COMPSCI 50
Yvona Kristina Trnka-Amrhein: AESTH&INTP 33
Evelina Tsoncheva: PHYISCS 11a
Heidi Jacqueline Tworek: HIST 79i, HIST 3920hf
Eustolia Uriostegui Carlos: SPANSH Ab, SPANSH 30
Bert Jan Rosalia Van Herck: MUSIC 2
Paul Vankoughnett: MATH 131
Gabriele Carlo Vanoni: MUSIC 2
Carlos Varon Gonzalez: SPANSH Ab
Jane Eugenia Vaynman: GOV 1730
Isabel Vogt: MATH 23a
Yurika Wakamatsu: HAA 18p
Oriana Katharine Walker: HISTSCI 98
Marianne Walwema: PHYSCI 2
Alice Wang: MCB 80
Anna Wang: SCI-PHYUNV 27
Stephanie Wang: LPS A
Adrian Frank Ward: SCI-LIVSYS 20
Jesse Weber: FRSEMR 24p
Kirsten Marie Yoder Wesselhoeft: US-WORLD 32
James K Wheeler: OEB 59
Kaye Jocelyn Wierzbicki: ENGLISH 157
Beth Willer: MUSIC 121a
Daniel Benjamin Williams: AESTH&INTP 15
Daniel Thomas Wintz: PHYSCI 2
Thomas George Wollmann: ECON 2610
Samuel W.K. Wong: STAT 230
Leonard G H Wood: ARABIC A
Mollie Ann Woodworth: SCRB 180
Alexander Woolf: APPHY 195
Jiexing Wu: STAT 139
Neal Wu: COMPSCI 50
Jing Xia: ECON 1056
George Jing Xu: PHYSCI 2
Mingyu Xue: LIFESCI 1a
David Yague Gonzalez: SPANSH Aa, SPANSH Ab
Ana Maria Yanez: SPANSH 40
Hsin-Hung Yeh: CHNSE 130a, CHNSE 163
Julia Helene Yezbick: VES 158br
Hye Young You: GOV 2005
Boyan Zhang: CHNSE 120a
Zhao Zhang: PHYICS 15a
Jun Zhao: CHNSE 140a
Ziqing Zhao: CHEM 163
Ke Zhou: ECON 10
Yuanchen Zhu: COMPSCI 175
Yuri Maximovich Zhukov: GOV 1100
Olga Igorevna Zhulina: ETH-REASON 28
Brian Zid: SCRB 190
Talee Ziv: PSY 971
Marjorie Eve Zohn: EXPOS 40
Daniel Michael Zolli: HAA 10
Peter William Zoogman: E-PSCI 200



Certificates of Excellence

Dalia Abo Haggar:  ARABIC A
Remo Francisco Airaldi:  DRAMA 117, FRSEMR 35n
Chiwen Bao:  SOC-STD 98lh
Richard Beaudoin:  MUSIC 160r, MUSIC 2
Juliana Victoria Belding:  MATH 1a, MATH 152
Patricia M Bellanca:  EXPOS 10.001
Naor Haim Ben-Yehoyada:  ANTHRO 1845
Kevin N. Caffrey:  SOC-STD 10
Michael R Canfield:  OEB 155r
Eoin Francis Cannon:  FRSEMR 35p
Rodrigo Chacon:  SOC-STD 98ng, SOC-STD 10
Judith Flynn Chapman:  HEB 1313
Owen Chen:  EXPOS 20.131
Natalia Chirkov:  SLAVIC A
Sarah Rose Cole:  HIST-LIT 90ae
Jill Constantino:  ANTHRO 1664
Ayca Cubukcu:  SOC-STD 98me, SOC-STD 10
Jennifer Rene Darrah:  FRSEMR 46x
Richard Somers Delacy:  URD 101, URD 102
Thomas Derrah:  DRAMA 110a
Carlos E Diaz Rosillo:  GOV 98fg
Nara Dillon:  EASTD 98d
Nenita Ponce de leon Elphick:  HIST-LIT 90s
Lucas S Fain:  SOC-STD 10
Katie Jane Gallagher:  SOC-STD 10
Binnan Gao:  CHNSE 130xa
Justin Daniel Gest:  GOV 90mg
Sean J. Gilsdorf:  HIST-LIT 90an
Russell Dean Greaves:  HEB 1325
John T. Hall:  MATH 1b
Rowena Xiaoqing He:  CHNSHIS 125
Daniel Artie Henderson:  MUSIC 153
Stephen Boyd Hequembourg:  ENGLISH 90ep
James Patrick Herron:  EXPOS 10.016
Nancy Kay Houfek:  DRAMA 119
Sarah Elizabeth Insley:  CLAS-STDY 121
Maxine Isaacs:  FRSEMR 41p
Jonah M Johnson:  EXPOS 20.041, EXPOS 20.042
Yuko Kageyama-Hunt:  JAPAN Ba
Anush Kapadia:  SOC-STD 10
Ernst Karel:  VES 158br
Mi-Hyun Kim:  KOREAN 120a
Tomoko Kitagawa:  EASTD 131, JAPNHIST 146
David J Knezevic:  APMTH 205
Oliver Knill:  MATH 21a
Antti Knowles:  MATH 270
Joseph Stanley Kochanek:  SOC-STD 10
Nevenka Korica:  ARABIC 131a
Elissa Krakauer:  EXPOS 20.046, EXPOS 20.047
Justin J. Lehmiller:  PSY 1901a
Matthew T Levay:  EXPOS 20.126
Jie Li:  CHNSLIT 171, CHNSLIT 271
Ursula Lindqvist:  SWEDISH Aa
Susan Fay Lipson:  HEB 1418
Keridwen Luis:  WOMGEN 1411
Brian Lukoff:  MATH 1a
Farid Masrour:  PHIL 156
Timothy Patrick Mccarthy:  HIST-LIT 90l
Kelsey W Mcniff:  EXPOS 20.155
Nicole Mills:  FRENCH Aa, FRENCH Ab
Srilata Mukherjee:  EXPOS 20.067
Donna L Mumme:  EXPOS 20.07, EXPOS 20.071
Nicole Dejong Newendorp:  SOC-STD 10
Olivia K. Newman:  SOC-STD 10
Lindsay Page:  STAT 101
Holly A Parker:  PSY 1503
Gregg Andrew Peeples:  FRSEMR 42u
Irene Pepperberg:  PSY 980f
Maya Karin Peterson:  HISTSCI 191
Natalia Pokrovsky:  SLAVIC 113
Olaf Leon Post:  MUSIC Bhf
Nikolas Prevelakis:  FRSEMR 47m, SOC-STD 98lf
Francois Proulx:  FRENCH 90f, LITER 96
Kevin Andrew Rader:  STAT 104
Nina Radkevich:  LING 114
Shawn Ling Ramirez:  GOV 98sl
David Gertler Rand:  HEB 1385
Vassiliki Rapti:  MODGRK A
Natalia Reed:  SLAVIC B
Meredith Wayden Reiches:  HEB 1377
Suparna Roychoudhury:  ENGLISH 125s
Marat Sanatullov:  FRENCH 40, FRENCH 50
Mauricio Santillana:  APMTH 120
Emily Jane Shelton:  EXPOS 20.079, EXPOS 20.08
Zachary Sifuentes:  EXPOS 10.008, EXPOS 10.009
Paul Sludds:  EXPOS 20.087
Craig Elliot Smith:  PSY 1604
Alistair Sponsel:  FRSEMR 47j
Sumeeta Srinivasan:  GOV 1008
Kaia Stern:  AFRAMER 103, SOCIOL 98wb
Marcus Stern:  DRAMA 130r
Justin Anthony Stover:  MEDLATIN 104
Rebecca Summerhays:  EXPOS 10.01
Hongyun Sun:  CHNSE 142a, CHNSE 163
Ye Tian:  CHNSE 150a
Alexandre Andreevich Tokovinine:  ANTHRO 96x, ANTHRO 1158, ANTHRO 1168
Ioanna Tourkochoriti:  SOC-STD 10
Jane E Unrue:  EXPOS 20.101, EXPOS 20.102
Kenneth James Urban:  EXPOS 20.106
Juliet Clare Wagner:  HIST-LIT 90am
Miaomiao Wang:  CHNSE 140a
Qiuyu Wang:  CHNSE Ba
Xuedong Wang:  CHNSE 120a
Aliza H Watters:  EXPOS 20.119, EXPOS 20.12
Cory Theodore Way:  SOCIOL 179
Jeffrey Robert Webb:  HIST 70i, HIST 1044
William Conrad Weitzel:  EXPOS 10.014, EXPOS 10.015
Emi Yamanaka:  JAPAN 140a, JAPAN 150a
Lei Yan:  CHNSE 130a
Carla Yumatle:  SOC-STD 10
Jamil O Zaki:  PSY 950
Andreas Thomas Zanker:  LATIN 112b
Chen Zhang:  CHNSE 107a, CHNSE 106a
Perrin Scott Zigler:  DRAMA 114
Karen Zumhagen-Yekple:  LITER 181